KORBA EXPRESS Train time table

no image

Time table for train KORBA EXPRESS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘22648’ KORBA EXPRESS TVC TRIVANDRUM CNTL ’00:00:00′ ’06:15:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL KORBA
‘22648’ KORBA EXPRESS QLN KOLLAM JN ’07:10:00′ ’07:15:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL KORBA
‘22648’ KORBA EXPRESS KYJ KAYANKULAM JN ’07:48:00′ ’07:50:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL KORBA
‘22648’ KORBA EXPRESS MVLK MAVELIKARA ’07:57:00′ ’07:59:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL KORBA
‘22648’ KORBA EXPRESS CNGR CHENGANNUR ’08:01:00′ ’08:03:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL KORBA
‘22648’ KORBA EXPRESS TRVL TIRUVALLA ’08:11:00′ ’08:13:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL KORBA
‘22648’ KORBA EXPRESS KTYM KOTTAYAM ’08:45:00′ ’08:50:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL KORBA
‘22648’ KORBA EXPRESS TRTR TRIUPUNITTURA ’09:32:00′ ’09:34:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL KORBA
‘22648’ KORBA EXPRESS ERN ERNAKULAM TOWN ’10:20:00′ ’10:25:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL KORBA
‘22648’ KORBA EXPRESS AWY ALUVA ’10:43:00′ ’10:45:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL KORBA
‘22648’ KORBA EXPRESS AFK ANGAMALI ’10:53:00′ ’10:55:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL KORBA
‘22648’ KORBA EXPRESS CKI CHALAKUDI ’11:07:00′ ’11:09:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL KORBA
‘22648’ KORBA EXPRESS IJK IRINJALAKUDA ’11:14:00′ ’11:16:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL KORBA
‘22648’ KORBA EXPRESS TCR THRISUR ’11:42:00′ ’11:45:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL KORBA
‘22648’ KORBA EXPRESS WKI WADAKANCHERI ’12:02:00′ ’12:04:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL KORBA
‘22648’ KORBA EXPRESS SRR SHORANUR JN ’12:55:00′ ’13:05:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL KORBA
‘22648’ KORBA EXPRESS OTP OTTAPPALAM ’13:23:00′ ’13:25:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL KORBA
‘22648’ KORBA EXPRESS PGT PALAKKAD ’14:00:00′ ’14:05:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL KORBA
‘22648’ KORBA EXPRESS CBE COIMBATORE JN ’15:20:00′ ’15:25:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL KORBA
‘22648’ KORBA EXPRESS CBF COIMBATORE NRTH ’15:30:00′ ’15:31:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL KORBA
‘22648’ KORBA EXPRESS TUP TIRUPPUR ’16:08:00′ ’16:10:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL KORBA
‘22648’ KORBA EXPRESS ED ERODE JN ’17:05:00′ ’17:15:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL KORBA
‘22648’ KORBA EXPRESS SA SALEM JN ’18:05:00′ ’18:10:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL KORBA
‘22648’ KORBA EXPRESS JTJ JOLARPETTAI ’19:48:00′ ’19:50:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL KORBA
‘22648’ KORBA EXPRESS KPD KATPADI JN ’20:53:00′ ’20:55:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL KORBA
‘22648’ KORBA EXPRESS MAS CHENNAI CENTRAL ’23:05:00′ ’23:25:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL KORBA
‘22648’ KORBA EXPRESS GDR GUDUR JN ’01:35:00′ ’01:37:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL KORBA
‘22648’ KORBA EXPRESS NLR NELLORE ’02:01:00′ ’02:03:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL KORBA
‘22648’ KORBA EXPRESS OGL ONGOLE ’03:28:00′ ’03:30:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL KORBA
‘22648’ KORBA EXPRESS CLX CHIRALA ’04:04:00′ ’04:06:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL KORBA
‘22648’ KORBA EXPRESS TEL TENALI JN ’04:53:00′ ’04:55:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL KORBA
‘22648’ KORBA EXPRESS BZA VIJAYAWADA JN ’06:05:00′ ’06:20:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL KORBA
‘22648’ KORBA EXPRESS KMT KHAMMAM ’07:30:00′ ’07:32:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL KORBA
‘22648’ KORBA EXPRESS WL WARANGAL ’09:20:00′ ’09:22:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL KORBA
‘22648’ KORBA EXPRESS RDM RAMAGUNDAM ’10:34:00′ ’10:36:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL KORBA
‘22648’ KORBA EXPRESS MCI MANCHIRYAL ’10:46:00′ ’10:48:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL KORBA
‘22648’ KORBA EXPRESS BPA BELLAMPALLI ’11:08:00′ ’11:10:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL KORBA
‘22648’ KORBA EXPRESS SKZR SIRPUR KAGAZNGR ’11:35:00′ ’11:37:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL KORBA
‘22648’ KORBA EXPRESS BPQ BALHARSHAH ’13:05:00′ ’13:15:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL KORBA
‘22648’ KORBA EXPRESS CD CHANDRAPUR ’13:34:00′ ’13:35:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL KORBA
‘22648’ KORBA EXPRESS HGT HINGANGHAT ’14:34:00′ ’14:35:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL KORBA
‘22648’ KORBA EXPRESS SEGM SEVAGRAM ’15:19:00′ ’15:20:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL KORBA
‘22648’ KORBA EXPRESS NGP NAGPUR ’16:45:00′ ’17:10:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL KORBA
‘22648’ KORBA EXPRESS BRD BHANDARA ROAD ’17:55:00′ ’17:56:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL KORBA
‘22648’ KORBA EXPRESS TMR TUMSAR ROAD ’18:11:00′ ’18:12:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL KORBA
‘22648’ KORBA EXPRESS G GONDIA JN ’18:58:00′ ’19:03:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL KORBA
‘22648’ KORBA EXPRESS DGG DONGARGARH ’19:59:00′ ’20:00:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL KORBA
‘22648’ KORBA EXPRESS RJN RAJ NANDGAON ’20:23:00′ ’20:25:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL KORBA
‘22648’ KORBA EXPRESS DURG DURG ’21:40:00′ ’21:50:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL KORBA
‘22648’ KORBA EXPRESS R RAIPUR JN ’22:40:00′ ’22:50:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL KORBA
‘22648’ KORBA EXPRESS BYT BHATAPARA ’23:49:00′ ’23:50:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL KORBA
‘22648’ KORBA EXPRESS BSP BILASPUR JN ’01:35:00′ ’01:45:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL KORBA
‘22648’ KORBA EXPRESS AKT AKALTARA ’02:10:00′ ’02:11:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL KORBA
‘22648’ KORBA EXPRESS NIA JANJGIR NAILA ’02:30:00′ ’02:31:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL KORBA
‘22648’ KORBA EXPRESS CPH CHAMPA ’02:53:00′ ’02:58:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL KORBA
‘22648’ KORBA EXPRESS KRBA KORBA ’03:50:00′ ’00:00:00′ TRIVANDRUM CNTL KORBA
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.