KOTA JANSHTBDI Train time table

no image

Time table for train KOTA JANSHTBDI arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12060’ KOTA JANSHTBDI NZM H NIZAMUDDIN ’00:00:00′ ’13:15:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN KOTA JN
‘12060’ KOTA JANSHTBDI BVH BALLABGARH ’13:40:00′ ’13:42:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN KOTA JN
‘12060’ KOTA JANSHTBDI MTJ MATHURA JN ’15:15:00′ ’15:20:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN KOTA JN
‘12060’ KOTA JANSHTBDI BTE BHARATPUR JN ’15:48:00′ ’15:50:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN KOTA JN
‘12060’ KOTA JANSHTBDI BXN BAYANA JN ’16:17:00′ ’16:19:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN KOTA JN
‘12060’ KOTA JANSHTBDI HAN HINDAUN CITY ’16:41:00′ ’16:43:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN KOTA JN
‘12060’ KOTA JANSHTBDI SMBJ SHRI MAHABIRJI ’16:52:00′ ’16:54:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN KOTA JN
‘12060’ KOTA JANSHTBDI GGC GANGAPUR CITY ’17:20:00′ ’17:22:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN KOTA JN
‘12060’ KOTA JANSHTBDI SWM SAWAI MADHOPUR ’18:02:00′ ’18:07:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN KOTA JN
‘12060’ KOTA JANSHTBDI KOTA KOTA JN ’20:00:00′ ’00:00:00′ H NIZAMUDDIN KOTA JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.