KOTA JAT EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train KOTA JAT EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘19803’ KOTA JAT EXP KOTA KOTA JN ’00:00:00′ ’14:30:00′ KOTA JN JAMMU TAWI
‘19803’ KOTA JAT EXP IDG INDARGARH ’15:18:00′ ’15:20:00′ KOTA JN JAMMU TAWI
‘19803’ KOTA JAT EXP SWM SAWAI MADHOPUR ’15:46:00′ ’15:48:00′ KOTA JN JAMMU TAWI
‘19803’ KOTA JAT EXP GGC GANGAPUR CITY ’16:48:00′ ’16:50:00′ KOTA JN JAMMU TAWI
‘19803’ KOTA JAT EXP HAN HINDAUN CITY ’17:25:00′ ’17:27:00′ KOTA JN JAMMU TAWI
‘19803’ KOTA JAT EXP BXN BAYANA JN ’18:10:00′ ’18:12:00′ KOTA JN JAMMU TAWI
‘19803’ KOTA JAT EXP BTE BHARATPUR JN ’18:50:00′ ’18:52:00′ KOTA JN JAMMU TAWI
‘19803’ KOTA JAT EXP MTJ MATHURA JN ’19:55:00′ ’20:00:00′ KOTA JN JAMMU TAWI
‘19803’ KOTA JAT EXP FDB FARIDABAD ’21:39:00′ ’21:41:00′ KOTA JN JAMMU TAWI
‘19803’ KOTA JAT EXP NDLS NEW DELHI ’23:15:00′ ’00:10:00′ KOTA JN JAMMU TAWI
‘19803’ KOTA JAT EXP BGZ BAHADURGARH ’01:00:00′ ’01:02:00′ KOTA JN JAMMU TAWI
‘19803’ KOTA JAT EXP ROK ROHTAK JN ’01:37:00′ ’01:42:00′ KOTA JN JAMMU TAWI
‘19803’ KOTA JAT EXP JIND JIND JN ’02:37:00′ ’02:40:00′ KOTA JN JAMMU TAWI
‘19803’ KOTA JAT EXP NRW NARWANA JN ’03:05:00′ ’03:07:00′ KOTA JN JAMMU TAWI
‘19803’ KOTA JAT EXP TUN TOHANA ’03:27:00′ ’03:29:00′ KOTA JN JAMMU TAWI
‘19803’ KOTA JAT EXP JHL JAKHAL JN ’04:00:00′ ’04:05:00′ KOTA JN JAMMU TAWI
‘19803’ KOTA JAT EXP SAG SANGRUR ’04:56:00′ ’04:58:00′ KOTA JN JAMMU TAWI
‘19803’ KOTA JAT EXP DUI DHURI JN ’05:30:00′ ’05:35:00′ KOTA JN JAMMU TAWI
‘19803’ KOTA JAT EXP MET MALERKOTLA ’05:48:00′ ’05:50:00′ KOTA JN JAMMU TAWI
‘19803’ KOTA JAT EXP LDH LUDHIANA JN ’07:00:00′ ’07:10:00′ KOTA JN JAMMU TAWI
‘19803’ KOTA JAT EXP PHR PHILLAUR JN ’07:23:00′ ’07:25:00′ KOTA JN JAMMU TAWI
‘19803’ KOTA JAT EXP PGW PHAGWARA JN ’07:43:00′ ’07:45:00′ KOTA JN JAMMU TAWI
‘19803’ KOTA JAT EXP JRC JALANDHAR CANT ’08:00:00′ ’08:05:00′ KOTA JN JAMMU TAWI
‘19803’ KOTA JAT EXP MEX MUKERIAN ’09:19:00′ ’09:21:00′ KOTA JN JAMMU TAWI
‘19803’ KOTA JAT EXP PTKC PATHANKOT CANTT ’10:30:00′ ’10:35:00′ KOTA JN JAMMU TAWI
‘19803’ KOTA JAT EXP KTHU KATHUA ’11:19:00′ ’11:21:00′ KOTA JN JAMMU TAWI
‘19803’ KOTA JAT EXP SMBX SAMBA ’12:03:00′ ’12:05:00′ KOTA JN JAMMU TAWI
‘19803’ KOTA JAT EXP JAT JAMMU TAWI ’13:10:00′ ’00:00:00′ KOTA JN JAMMU TAWI
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.