KOTA PNBE EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train KOTA PNBE EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘13240’ KOTA PNBE EXP KOTA KOTA JN ’00:00:00′ ’14:50:00′ KOTA JN PATNA JN
‘13240’ KOTA PNBE EXP IDG INDARGARH ’15:50:00′ ’15:52:00′ KOTA JN PATNA JN
‘13240’ KOTA PNBE EXP SWM SAWAI MADHOPUR ’16:20:00′ ’16:25:00′ KOTA JN PATNA JN
‘13240’ KOTA PNBE EXP NNW NRYNPUR TATWAR ’17:18:00′ ’17:20:00′ KOTA JN PATNA JN
‘13240’ KOTA PNBE EXP GGC GANGAPUR CITY ’17:58:00′ ’18:00:00′ KOTA JN PATNA JN
‘13240’ KOTA PNBE EXP HAN HINDAUN CITY ’18:40:00′ ’18:42:00′ KOTA JN PATNA JN
‘13240’ KOTA PNBE EXP BXN BAYANA JN ’19:35:00′ ’19:37:00′ KOTA JN PATNA JN
‘13240’ KOTA PNBE EXP BTE BHARATPUR JN ’20:03:00′ ’20:05:00′ KOTA JN PATNA JN
‘13240’ KOTA PNBE EXP MTJ MATHURA JN ’20:50:00′ ’21:20:00′ KOTA JN PATNA JN
‘13240’ KOTA PNBE EXP AGC AGRA CANTT ’22:30:00′ ’22:55:00′ KOTA JN PATNA JN
‘13240’ KOTA PNBE EXP RKM RAJA KI MANDI ’23:03:00′ ’23:05:00′ KOTA JN PATNA JN
‘13240’ KOTA PNBE EXP AGA AGRA CITY ’23:45:00′ ’23:46:00′ KOTA JN PATNA JN
‘13240’ KOTA PNBE EXP IDH IDGAH AGRA JN ’23:50:00′ ’23:51:00′ KOTA JN PATNA JN
‘13240’ KOTA PNBE EXP AF AGRA FORT ’23:57:00′ ’23:58:00′ KOTA JN PATNA JN
‘13240’ KOTA PNBE EXP TDL TUNDLA JN ’00:45:00′ ’00:50:00′ KOTA JN PATNA JN
‘13240’ KOTA PNBE EXP CNB KANPUR CENTRAL ’04:20:00′ ’04:30:00′ KOTA JN PATNA JN
‘13240’ KOTA PNBE EXP LKO LUCKNOW NR ’06:28:00′ ’06:30:00′ KOTA JN PATNA JN
‘13240’ KOTA PNBE EXP NHH NIHALGARH ’07:47:00′ ’07:49:00′ KOTA JN PATNA JN
‘13240’ KOTA PNBE EXP SLN SULTANPUR ’08:40:00′ ’08:45:00′ KOTA JN PATNA JN
‘13240’ KOTA PNBE EXP BSB VARANASI JN ’11:55:00′ ’12:25:00′ KOTA JN PATNA JN
‘13240’ KOTA PNBE EXP MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN ’13:20:00′ ’13:30:00′ KOTA JN PATNA JN
‘13240’ KOTA PNBE EXP ZNA ZAMANIA ’14:14:00′ ’14:16:00′ KOTA JN PATNA JN
‘13240’ KOTA PNBE EXP BXR BUXAR ’14:50:00′ ’14:52:00′ KOTA JN PATNA JN
‘13240’ KOTA PNBE EXP ARA ARA ’15:52:00′ ’15:54:00′ KOTA JN PATNA JN
‘13240’ KOTA PNBE EXP PNBE PATNA JN ’17:30:00′ ’00:00:00′ KOTA JN PATNA JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.