KRBA VSKP EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train KRBA VSKP EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘18517’ KRBA VSKP EXP KRBA KORBA ’00:00:00′ ’16:30:00′ KORBA VISAKHAPATNAM
‘18517’ KRBA VSKP EXP CPH CHAMPA ’17:06:00′ ’17:11:00′ KORBA VISAKHAPATNAM
‘18517’ KRBA VSKP EXP NIA JANJGIR NAILA ’17:19:00′ ’17:21:00′ KORBA VISAKHAPATNAM
‘18517’ KRBA VSKP EXP AKT AKALTARA ’17:32:00′ ’17:34:00′ KORBA VISAKHAPATNAM
‘18517’ KRBA VSKP EXP BSP BILASPUR JN ’18:15:00′ ’18:25:00′ KORBA VISAKHAPATNAM
‘18517’ KRBA VSKP EXP BYL BELHA ’18:42:00′ ’18:44:00′ KORBA VISAKHAPATNAM
‘18517’ KRBA VSKP EXP BYT BHATAPARA ’19:06:00′ ’19:08:00′ KORBA VISAKHAPATNAM
‘18517’ KRBA VSKP EXP TLD TILDA ’19:26:00′ ’19:28:00′ KORBA VISAKHAPATNAM
‘18517’ KRBA VSKP EXP R RAIPUR JN ’20:25:00′ ’20:45:00′ KORBA VISAKHAPATNAM
‘18517’ KRBA VSKP EXP MSMD MAHASAMUND ’21:43:00′ ’21:45:00′ KORBA VISAKHAPATNAM
‘18517’ KRBA VSKP EXP BGBR BAGBAHRA ’22:18:00′ ’22:20:00′ KORBA VISAKHAPATNAM
‘18517’ KRBA VSKP EXP KRAR KHARIAR ROAD ’22:40:00′ ’22:42:00′ KORBA VISAKHAPATNAM
‘18517’ KRBA VSKP EXP NPD NAWAPARA ROAD ’22:52:00′ ’22:54:00′ KORBA VISAKHAPATNAM
‘18517’ KRBA VSKP EXP HSK HARISHANKER RD ’23:15:00′ ’23:17:00′ KORBA VISAKHAPATNAM
‘18517’ KRBA VSKP EXP KBJ KANTABANJI ’23:35:00′ ’23:45:00′ KORBA VISAKHAPATNAM
‘18517’ KRBA VSKP EXP MRBL MURIBAHAL ’23:56:00′ ’23:58:00′ KORBA VISAKHAPATNAM
‘18517’ KRBA VSKP EXP TIG TITLAGARH ’00:35:00′ ’00:45:00′ KORBA VISAKHAPATNAM
‘18517’ KRBA VSKP EXP KSNG KESINGA ’01:00:00′ ’01:02:00′ KORBA VISAKHAPATNAM
‘18517’ KRBA VSKP EXP RPRD RUPRA ROAD ’01:16:00′ ’01:18:00′ KORBA VISAKHAPATNAM
‘18517’ KRBA VSKP EXP NRLR NORLA ROAD ’01:25:00′ ’01:27:00′ KORBA VISAKHAPATNAM
‘18517’ KRBA VSKP EXP AMB AMBODALA ’01:50:00′ ’01:52:00′ KORBA VISAKHAPATNAM
‘18517’ KRBA VSKP EXP MNGD MUNIGUDA ’02:15:00′ ’02:17:00′ KORBA VISAKHAPATNAM
‘18517’ KRBA VSKP EXP THV THERUBALI ’03:00:00′ ’03:02:00′ KORBA VISAKHAPATNAM
‘18517’ KRBA VSKP EXP SPRD SINGAPURAM ROAD ’03:05:00′ ’03:07:00′ KORBA VISAKHAPATNAM
‘18517’ KRBA VSKP EXP RGDA RAYAGADA ’04:00:00′ ’04:10:00′ KORBA VISAKHAPATNAM
‘18517’ KRBA VSKP EXP PVPT PARVATIPURAM TN ’04:45:00′ ’04:47:00′ KORBA VISAKHAPATNAM
‘18517’ KRBA VSKP EXP PVP PARVATIPURAM ’04:53:00′ ’04:55:00′ KORBA VISAKHAPATNAM
‘18517’ KRBA VSKP EXP VBL BOBBILI ’05:20:00′ ’05:25:00′ KORBA VISAKHAPATNAM
‘18517’ KRBA VSKP EXP VZM VIZIANAGRAM JN ’06:25:00′ ’06:30:00′ KORBA VISAKHAPATNAM
‘18517’ KRBA VSKP EXP SCM SIMHACHALAM ’07:25:00′ ’07:27:00′ KORBA VISAKHAPATNAM
‘18517’ KRBA VSKP EXP VSKP VISAKHAPATNAM ’07:50:00′ ’00:00:00′ KORBA VISAKHAPATNAM
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.