KRISHNA EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train KRISHNA EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘17406’ KRISHNA EXP ADB ADILABAD ’00:00:00′ ’20:45:00′ ADILABAD TIRUPATI
‘17406’ KRISHNA EXP KNVT KINWAT ’21:19:00′ ’21:20:00′ ADILABAD TIRUPATI
‘17406’ KRISHNA EXP BHBK BODHADI BUJRUG ’21:34:00′ ’21:35:00′ ADILABAD TIRUPATI
‘17406’ KRISHNA EXP SHSK SAHARSRAKUND ’21:59:00′ ’22:00:00′ ADILABAD TIRUPATI
‘17406’ KRISHNA EXP HEM HIMAYATNAGAR ’22:19:00′ ’22:20:00′ ADILABAD TIRUPATI
‘17406’ KRISHNA EXP BOKR BHOKAR ’23:19:00′ ’23:20:00′ ADILABAD TIRUPATI
‘17406’ KRISHNA EXP MUE MUDKHED ’00:05:00′ ’00:15:00′ ADILABAD TIRUPATI
‘17406’ KRISHNA EXP UMRI UMRI ’00:49:00′ ’00:50:00′ ADILABAD TIRUPATI
‘17406’ KRISHNA EXP DAB DHARMABAD ’01:17:00′ ’01:18:00′ ADILABAD TIRUPATI
‘17406’ KRISHNA EXP BSX BASAR ’01:35:00′ ’01:37:00′ ADILABAD TIRUPATI
‘17406’ KRISHNA EXP NZB NIZAMABAD ’02:10:00′ ’02:15:00′ ADILABAD TIRUPATI
‘17406’ KRISHNA EXP KMC KAMAREDDI ’02:59:00′ ’03:01:00′ ADILABAD TIRUPATI
‘17406’ KRISHNA EXP AKE AKANAPET ’03:24:00′ ’03:25:00′ ADILABAD TIRUPATI
‘17406’ KRISHNA EXP MZL MIRZAPALLI ’03:32:00′ ’03:33:00′ ADILABAD TIRUPATI
‘17406’ KRISHNA EXP BMO BOLARUM ’04:55:00′ ’04:56:00′ ADILABAD TIRUPATI
‘17406’ KRISHNA EXP MJF MALKAJGIRI ’05:19:00′ ’05:20:00′ ADILABAD TIRUPATI
‘17406’ KRISHNA EXP SC SECUNDERABAD JN ’05:45:00′ ’06:05:00′ ADILABAD TIRUPATI
‘17406’ KRISHNA EXP MLY MAULA ALI ’06:13:00′ ’06:14:00′ ADILABAD TIRUPATI
‘17406’ KRISHNA EXP CHZ CHARLAPALLI ’06:21:00′ ’06:22:00′ ADILABAD TIRUPATI
‘17406’ KRISHNA EXP BG BHONGIR ’06:49:00′ ’06:50:00′ ADILABAD TIRUPATI
‘17406’ KRISHNA EXP RAG RAIGIR ’06:54:00′ ’06:55:00′ ADILABAD TIRUPATI
‘17406’ KRISHNA EXP ALER ALER ’07:08:00′ ’07:09:00′ ADILABAD TIRUPATI
‘17406’ KRISHNA EXP PBP PEMBARTI ’07:17:00′ ’07:18:00′ ADILABAD TIRUPATI
‘17406’ KRISHNA EXP ZN JANGAON ’07:26:00′ ’07:27:00′ ADILABAD TIRUPATI
‘17406’ KRISHNA EXP RGP RAGHUNATHPALLI ’07:36:00′ ’07:37:00′ ADILABAD TIRUPATI
‘17406’ KRISHNA EXP GNP GHANPUR ’07:49:00′ ’07:50:00′ ADILABAD TIRUPATI
‘17406’ KRISHNA EXP KZJ KAZIPET JN ’08:18:00′ ’08:20:00′ ADILABAD TIRUPATI
‘17406’ KRISHNA EXP WL WARANGAL ’08:32:00′ ’08:34:00′ ADILABAD TIRUPATI
‘17406’ KRISHNA EXP NKD NEKONDA ’08:58:00′ ’08:59:00′ ADILABAD TIRUPATI
‘17406’ KRISHNA EXP KDM KESAMUDRAM ’09:11:00′ ’09:12:00′ ADILABAD TIRUPATI
‘17406’ KRISHNA EXP MABD MAHBUBABAD ’09:23:00′ ’09:24:00′ ADILABAD TIRUPATI
‘17406’ KRISHNA EXP GLA GARLA ’09:35:00′ ’09:36:00′ ADILABAD TIRUPATI
‘17406’ KRISHNA EXP DKJ DORNAKAL JN ’09:52:00′ ’09:54:00′ ADILABAD TIRUPATI
‘17406’ KRISHNA EXP KMT KHAMMAM ’10:09:00′ ’10:11:00′ ADILABAD TIRUPATI
‘17406’ KRISHNA EXP BKL BONA KALU ’10:30:00′ ’10:31:00′ ADILABAD TIRUPATI
‘17406’ KRISHNA EXP MDR MADHIRA ’10:43:00′ ’10:44:00′ ADILABAD TIRUPATI
‘17406’ KRISHNA EXP YP ERRUPALEM ’10:55:00′ ’10:56:00′ ADILABAD TIRUPATI
‘17406’ KRISHNA EXP KI KONDAPALLI ’12:18:00′ ’12:20:00′ ADILABAD TIRUPATI
‘17406’ KRISHNA EXP BZA VIJAYAWADA JN ’12:55:00′ ’13:15:00′ ADILABAD TIRUPATI
‘17406’ KRISHNA EXP PVD PEDDAVADLAPUDI ’13:31:00′ ’13:32:00′ ADILABAD TIRUPATI
‘17406’ KRISHNA EXP DIG DUGGIRALA ’13:41:00′ ’13:42:00′ ADILABAD TIRUPATI
‘17406’ KRISHNA EXP TEL TENALI JN ’13:58:00′ ’14:00:00′ ADILABAD TIRUPATI
‘17406’ KRISHNA EXP TSR TSUNDURU ’14:09:00′ ’14:10:00′ ADILABAD TIRUPATI
‘17406’ KRISHNA EXP NDO NIDUBROLU ’14:21:00′ ’14:22:00′ ADILABAD TIRUPATI
‘17406’ KRISHNA EXP BPP BAPATLA ’14:40:00′ ’14:41:00′ ADILABAD TIRUPATI
‘17406’ KRISHNA EXP CLX CHIRALA ’14:52:00′ ’14:53:00′ ADILABAD TIRUPATI
‘17406’ KRISHNA EXP VTM VETAPALEM ’15:01:00′ ’15:02:00′ ADILABAD TIRUPATI
‘17406’ KRISHNA EXP CJM CHINNA GANJAM ’15:12:00′ ’15:13:00′ ADILABAD TIRUPATI
‘17406’ KRISHNA EXP ANB AMMANABROLU ’15:24:00′ ’15:25:00′ ADILABAD TIRUPATI
‘17406’ KRISHNA EXP OGL ONGOLE ’15:46:00′ ’15:48:00′ ADILABAD TIRUPATI
‘17406’ KRISHNA EXP TNR TANGUTURU ’16:04:00′ ’16:05:00′ ADILABAD TIRUPATI
‘17406’ KRISHNA EXP SKM SINGARAYAKONDA ’16:13:00′ ’16:14:00′ ADILABAD TIRUPATI
‘17406’ KRISHNA EXP KVZ KAVALI ’16:37:00′ ’16:39:00′ ADILABAD TIRUPATI
‘17406’ KRISHNA EXP BTTR BITRAGUNTA ’16:51:00′ ’16:52:00′ ADILABAD TIRUPATI
‘17406’ KRISHNA EXP NLR NELLORE ’17:38:00′ ’17:40:00′ ADILABAD TIRUPATI
‘17406’ KRISHNA EXP VDE VEDAYAPALEM ’17:49:00′ ’17:50:00′ ADILABAD TIRUPATI
‘17406’ KRISHNA EXP GDR GUDUR JN ’19:28:00′ ’19:30:00′ ADILABAD TIRUPATI
‘17406’ KRISHNA EXP VDD VENDODU ’19:47:00′ ’19:48:00′ ADILABAD TIRUPATI
‘17406’ KRISHNA EXP VKI VENKATAGIRI ’19:58:00′ ’20:00:00′ ADILABAD TIRUPATI
‘17406’ KRISHNA EXP KHT SRI KALAHASTI ’20:18:00′ ’20:20:00′ ADILABAD TIRUPATI
‘17406’ KRISHNA EXP YPD YERPEDU ’20:29:00′ ’20:30:00′ ADILABAD TIRUPATI
‘17406’ KRISHNA EXP RU RENIGUNTA JN ’20:40:00′ ’20:45:00′ ADILABAD TIRUPATI
‘17406’ KRISHNA EXP TPTY TIRUPATI ’21:25:00′ ’00:00:00′ ADILABAD TIRUPATI
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.