KRISHNA EXPRESS Train time table

no image

Time table for train KRISHNA EXPRESS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘17405’ KRISHNA EXPRESS TPTY TIRUPATI ’00:00:00′ ’05:25:00′ TIRUPATI ADILABAD
‘17405’ KRISHNA EXPRESS RU RENIGUNTA JN ’05:40:00′ ’05:42:00′ TIRUPATI ADILABAD
‘17405’ KRISHNA EXPRESS YPD YERPEDU ’05:54:00′ ’05:55:00′ TIRUPATI ADILABAD
‘17405’ KRISHNA EXPRESS KHT SRI KALAHASTI ’06:04:00′ ’06:05:00′ TIRUPATI ADILABAD
‘17405’ KRISHNA EXPRESS VKI VENKATAGIRI ’06:23:00′ ’06:24:00′ TIRUPATI ADILABAD
‘17405’ KRISHNA EXPRESS VDD VENDODU ’06:37:00′ ’06:38:00′ TIRUPATI ADILABAD
‘17405’ KRISHNA EXPRESS GDR GUDUR JN ’07:40:00′ ’07:42:00′ TIRUPATI ADILABAD
‘17405’ KRISHNA EXPRESS VDE VEDAYAPALEM ’08:02:00′ ’08:03:00′ TIRUPATI ADILABAD
‘17405’ KRISHNA EXPRESS NLR NELLORE ’08:09:00′ ’08:11:00′ TIRUPATI ADILABAD
‘17405’ KRISHNA EXPRESS BTTR BITRAGUNTA ’08:37:00′ ’08:38:00′ TIRUPATI ADILABAD
‘17405’ KRISHNA EXPRESS KVZ KAVALI ’08:52:00′ ’08:53:00′ TIRUPATI ADILABAD
‘17405’ KRISHNA EXPRESS SKM SINGARAYAKONDA ’09:17:00′ ’09:18:00′ TIRUPATI ADILABAD
‘17405’ KRISHNA EXPRESS TNR TANGUTURU ’09:26:00′ ’09:27:00′ TIRUPATI ADILABAD
‘17405’ KRISHNA EXPRESS OGL ONGOLE ’09:57:00′ ’09:58:00′ TIRUPATI ADILABAD
‘17405’ KRISHNA EXPRESS ANB AMMANABROLU ’10:12:00′ ’10:13:00′ TIRUPATI ADILABAD
‘17405’ KRISHNA EXPRESS CJM CHINNA GANJAM ’10:24:00′ ’10:25:00′ TIRUPATI ADILABAD
‘17405’ KRISHNA EXPRESS VTM VETAPALEM ’10:34:00′ ’10:35:00′ TIRUPATI ADILABAD
‘17405’ KRISHNA EXPRESS CLX CHIRALA ’10:41:00′ ’10:42:00′ TIRUPATI ADILABAD
‘17405’ KRISHNA EXPRESS BPP BAPATLA ’10:53:00′ ’10:54:00′ TIRUPATI ADILABAD
‘17405’ KRISHNA EXPRESS NDO NIDUBROLU ’11:21:00′ ’11:22:00′ TIRUPATI ADILABAD
‘17405’ KRISHNA EXPRESS TEL TENALI JN ’11:48:00′ ’11:50:00′ TIRUPATI ADILABAD
‘17405’ KRISHNA EXPRESS DIG DUGGIRALA ’11:59:00′ ’12:00:00′ TIRUPATI ADILABAD
‘17405’ KRISHNA EXPRESS PVD PEDDAVADLAPUDI ’12:07:00′ ’12:08:00′ TIRUPATI ADILABAD
‘17405’ KRISHNA EXPRESS BZA VIJAYAWADA JN ’13:15:00′ ’13:30:00′ TIRUPATI ADILABAD
‘17405’ KRISHNA EXPRESS KI KONDAPALLI ’13:52:00′ ’13:53:00′ TIRUPATI ADILABAD
‘17405’ KRISHNA EXPRESS YP ERRUPALEM ’14:15:00′ ’14:16:00′ TIRUPATI ADILABAD
‘17405’ KRISHNA EXPRESS MDR MADHIRA ’14:28:00′ ’14:29:00′ TIRUPATI ADILABAD
‘17405’ KRISHNA EXPRESS BKL BONA KALU ’14:41:00′ ’14:42:00′ TIRUPATI ADILABAD
‘17405’ KRISHNA EXPRESS KMT KHAMMAM ’14:54:00′ ’14:56:00′ TIRUPATI ADILABAD
‘17405’ KRISHNA EXPRESS DKJ DORNAKAL JN ’15:24:00′ ’15:25:00′ TIRUPATI ADILABAD
‘17405’ KRISHNA EXPRESS GLA GARLA ’15:30:00′ ’15:31:00′ TIRUPATI ADILABAD
‘17405’ KRISHNA EXPRESS MABD MAHBUBABAD ’15:47:00′ ’15:48:00′ TIRUPATI ADILABAD
‘17405’ KRISHNA EXPRESS KDM KESAMUDRAM ’15:59:00′ ’16:00:00′ TIRUPATI ADILABAD
‘17405’ KRISHNA EXPRESS NKD NEKONDA ’16:12:00′ ’16:13:00′ TIRUPATI ADILABAD
‘17405’ KRISHNA EXPRESS WL WARANGAL ’16:55:00′ ’16:57:00′ TIRUPATI ADILABAD
‘17405’ KRISHNA EXPRESS KZJ KAZIPET JN ’17:18:00′ ’17:20:00′ TIRUPATI ADILABAD
‘17405’ KRISHNA EXPRESS GNP GHANPUR ’17:41:00′ ’17:42:00′ TIRUPATI ADILABAD
‘17405’ KRISHNA EXPRESS RGP RAGHUNATHPALLI ’17:57:00′ ’17:58:00′ TIRUPATI ADILABAD
‘17405’ KRISHNA EXPRESS ZN JANGAON ’18:06:00′ ’18:07:00′ TIRUPATI ADILABAD
‘17405’ KRISHNA EXPRESS PBP PEMBARTI ’18:13:00′ ’18:14:00′ TIRUPATI ADILABAD
‘17405’ KRISHNA EXPRESS ALER ALER ’18:23:00′ ’18:24:00′ TIRUPATI ADILABAD
‘17405’ KRISHNA EXPRESS RAG RAIGIR ’18:48:00′ ’18:49:00′ TIRUPATI ADILABAD
‘17405’ KRISHNA EXPRESS BG BHONGIR ’18:55:00′ ’18:56:00′ TIRUPATI ADILABAD
‘17405’ KRISHNA EXPRESS CHZ CHARLAPALLI ’19:25:00′ ’19:26:00′ TIRUPATI ADILABAD
‘17405’ KRISHNA EXPRESS MLY MAULA ALI ’19:35:00′ ’19:36:00′ TIRUPATI ADILABAD
‘17405’ KRISHNA EXPRESS SC SECUNDERABAD JN ’20:40:00′ ’21:10:00′ TIRUPATI ADILABAD
‘17405’ KRISHNA EXPRESS MJF MALKAJGIRI ’21:24:00′ ’21:25:00′ TIRUPATI ADILABAD
‘17405’ KRISHNA EXPRESS BMO BOLARUM ’21:41:00′ ’21:42:00′ TIRUPATI ADILABAD
‘17405’ KRISHNA EXPRESS MZL MIRZAPALLI ’22:29:00′ ’22:30:00′ TIRUPATI ADILABAD
‘17405’ KRISHNA EXPRESS AKE AKANAPET ’22:38:00′ ’22:39:00′ TIRUPATI ADILABAD
‘17405’ KRISHNA EXPRESS KMC KAMAREDDI ’23:00:00′ ’23:02:00′ TIRUPATI ADILABAD
‘17405’ KRISHNA EXPRESS NZB NIZAMABAD ’00:01:00′ ’00:05:00′ TIRUPATI ADILABAD
‘17405’ KRISHNA EXPRESS BSX BASAR ’00:30:00′ ’00:32:00′ TIRUPATI ADILABAD
‘17405’ KRISHNA EXPRESS DAB DHARMABAD ’00:41:00′ ’00:42:00′ TIRUPATI ADILABAD
‘17405’ KRISHNA EXPRESS UMRI UMRI ’01:07:00′ ’01:08:00′ TIRUPATI ADILABAD
‘17405’ KRISHNA EXPRESS MUE MUDKHED ’02:30:00′ ’02:40:00′ TIRUPATI ADILABAD
‘17405’ KRISHNA EXPRESS BOKR BHOKAR ’02:59:00′ ’03:00:00′ TIRUPATI ADILABAD
‘17405’ KRISHNA EXPRESS HEM HIMAYATNAGAR ’03:39:00′ ’03:40:00′ TIRUPATI ADILABAD
‘17405’ KRISHNA EXPRESS SHSK SAHARSRAKUND ’03:54:00′ ’03:55:00′ TIRUPATI ADILABAD
‘17405’ KRISHNA EXPRESS BHBK BODHADI BUJRUG ’04:19:00′ ’04:20:00′ TIRUPATI ADILABAD
‘17405’ KRISHNA EXPRESS KNVT KINWAT ’04:34:00′ ’04:35:00′ TIRUPATI ADILABAD
‘17405’ KRISHNA EXPRESS ADB ADILABAD ’06:15:00′ ’00:00:00′ TIRUPATI ADILABAD
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.