KRIYA YOGA EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train KRIYA YOGA EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘18616’ KRIYA YOGA EXP HTE HATIA ’00:00:00′ ’21:10:00′ HATIA HOWRAH JN
‘18616’ KRIYA YOGA EXP RNC RANCHI ’21:25:00′ ’21:40:00′ HATIA HOWRAH JN
‘18616’ KRIYA YOGA EXP NKM NAMKON ’21:49:00′ ’21:50:00′ HATIA HOWRAH JN
‘18616’ KRIYA YOGA EXP TIS TATISILWAI ’22:00:00′ ’22:01:00′ HATIA HOWRAH JN
‘18616’ KRIYA YOGA EXP MURI MURI ’23:05:00′ ’23:25:00′ HATIA HOWRAH JN
‘18616’ KRIYA YOGA EXP TRAN TORANG ’23:44:00′ ’23:45:00′ HATIA HOWRAH JN
‘18616’ KRIYA YOGA EXP SSIA SUISA ’00:02:00′ ’00:03:00′ HATIA HOWRAH JN
‘18616’ KRIYA YOGA EXP TUL TIRALDIH ’00:14:00′ ’00:15:00′ HATIA HOWRAH JN
‘18616’ KRIYA YOGA EXP CNI CHANDIL JN ’01:01:00′ ’01:03:00′ HATIA HOWRAH JN
‘18616’ KRIYA YOGA EXP KND KANDRA ’01:23:00′ ’01:24:00′ HATIA HOWRAH JN
‘18616’ KRIYA YOGA EXP TATA TATANAGAR JN ’02:03:00′ ’02:13:00′ HATIA HOWRAH JN
‘18616’ KRIYA YOGA EXP GTS GHATSILA ’02:46:00′ ’02:47:00′ HATIA HOWRAH JN
‘18616’ KRIYA YOGA EXP CKU CHAKULIA ’03:09:00′ ’03:11:00′ HATIA HOWRAH JN
‘18616’ KRIYA YOGA EXP JGM JHARGRAM ’03:33:00′ ’03:35:00′ HATIA HOWRAH JN
‘18616’ KRIYA YOGA EXP KGP KHARAGPUR JN ’04:15:00′ ’04:20:00′ HATIA HOWRAH JN
‘18616’ KRIYA YOGA EXP SRC SANTRAGACHI JN ’05:52:00′ ’05:53:00′ HATIA HOWRAH JN
‘18616’ KRIYA YOGA EXP HWH HOWRAH JN ’06:35:00′ ’00:00:00′ HATIA HOWRAH JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.