KRJ ALD LINK EX Train time table

no image

Time table for train KRJ ALD LINK EX arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘24512’ KRJ ALD LINK EX BSC BULANDSHAHR ’00:00:00′ ’18:15:00′ BULANDSHAHR ALLAHABAD JN
‘24512’ KRJ ALD LINK EX BARL BARAL ’18:32:00′ ’18:34:00′ BULANDSHAHR ALLAHABAD JN
‘24512’ KRJ ALD LINK EX GLH GULAOTHI ’18:51:00′ ’18:53:00′ BULANDSHAHR ALLAHABAD JN
‘24512’ KRJ ALD LINK EX HZR HAFIZPUR ’19:08:00′ ’19:10:00′ BULANDSHAHR ALLAHABAD JN
‘24512’ KRJ ALD LINK EX HPU HAPUR ’19:40:00′ ’21:30:00′ BULANDSHAHR ALLAHABAD JN
‘24512’ KRJ ALD LINK EX GMS GARHMUKTESAR ’21:53:00′ ’21:55:00′ BULANDSHAHR ALLAHABAD JN
‘24512’ KRJ ALD LINK EX GJL GAJRAULA JN ’22:17:00′ ’22:19:00′ BULANDSHAHR ALLAHABAD JN
‘24512’ KRJ ALD LINK EX AMRO AMROHA ’22:38:00′ ’22:40:00′ BULANDSHAHR ALLAHABAD JN
‘24512’ KRJ ALD LINK EX MB MORADABAD ’23:25:00′ ’23:35:00′ BULANDSHAHR ALLAHABAD JN
‘24512’ KRJ ALD LINK EX RMU RAMPUR ’00:03:00′ ’00:05:00′ BULANDSHAHR ALLAHABAD JN
‘24512’ KRJ ALD LINK EX BE BAREILLY ’01:03:00′ ’01:08:00′ BULANDSHAHR ALLAHABAD JN
‘24512’ KRJ ALD LINK EX SPN SHAHJEHANPUR ’02:12:00′ ’02:17:00′ BULANDSHAHR ALLAHABAD JN
‘24512’ KRJ ALD LINK EX HRI HARDOI ’03:03:00′ ’03:05:00′ BULANDSHAHR ALLAHABAD JN
‘24512’ KRJ ALD LINK EX SAN SANDILA ’03:53:00′ ’03:55:00′ BULANDSHAHR ALLAHABAD JN
‘24512’ KRJ ALD LINK EX LKO LUCKNOW NR ’05:05:00′ ’05:25:00′ BULANDSHAHR ALLAHABAD JN
‘24512’ KRJ ALD LINK EX BCN BACHHRAWAN ’06:19:00′ ’06:21:00′ BULANDSHAHR ALLAHABAD JN
‘24512’ KRJ ALD LINK EX RBL RAE BARELI JN ’07:01:00′ ’07:05:00′ BULANDSHAHR ALLAHABAD JN
‘24512’ KRJ ALD LINK EX LMN LACHHMANPUR ’07:25:00′ ’07:27:00′ BULANDSHAHR ALLAHABAD JN
‘24512’ KRJ ALD LINK EX UCR UNCHAHAR JN ’07:42:00′ ’07:44:00′ BULANDSHAHR ALLAHABAD JN
‘24512’ KRJ ALD LINK EX PQN PARIAWAN K.K.RD ’07:56:00′ ’07:58:00′ BULANDSHAHR ALLAHABAD JN
‘24512’ KRJ ALD LINK EX GRMR GARHI MANIKPUR ’08:04:00′ ’08:06:00′ BULANDSHAHR ALLAHABAD JN
‘24512’ KRJ ALD LINK EX KHNM KUNDA HARNAMGNJ ’08:17:00′ ’08:19:00′ BULANDSHAHR ALLAHABAD JN
‘24512’ KRJ ALD LINK EX LGO LALGOPALGANJ ’08:35:00′ ’08:37:00′ BULANDSHAHR ALLAHABAD JN
‘24512’ KRJ ALD LINK EX PFM PHAPHAMAU JN ’09:11:00′ ’09:13:00′ BULANDSHAHR ALLAHABAD JN
‘24512’ KRJ ALD LINK EX PRG PRAYAG ’09:33:00′ ’09:35:00′ BULANDSHAHR ALLAHABAD JN
‘24512’ KRJ ALD LINK EX ALD ALLAHABAD JN ’09:55:00′ ’00:00:00′ BULANDSHAHR ALLAHABAD JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.