KUSHINAGAR EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train KUSHINAGAR EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘11016’ KUSHINAGAR EXP GKP GORAKHPUR JN ’00:00:00′ ’19:00:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11016’ KUSHINAGAR EXP KLD KHALILABAD ’19:38:00′ ’19:40:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11016’ KUSHINAGAR EXP BST BASTI ’20:10:00′ ’20:15:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11016’ KUSHINAGAR EXP BV BABHNAN ’20:38:00′ ’20:40:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11016’ KUSHINAGAR EXP MUR MANKAPUR JN ’21:08:00′ ’21:10:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11016’ KUSHINAGAR EXP GD GONDA JN ’21:40:00′ ’21:45:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11016’ KUSHINAGAR EXP BBK BARABANKI JN ’23:28:00′ ’23:30:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11016’ KUSHINAGAR EXP LKO LUCKNOW NR ’00:30:00′ ’00:40:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11016’ KUSHINAGAR EXP ON UNNAO JN ’01:33:00′ ’01:35:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11016’ KUSHINAGAR EXP CNB KANPUR CENTRAL ’02:15:00′ ’02:25:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11016’ KUSHINAGAR EXP BZM BHIMSEN ’02:51:00′ ’02:53:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11016’ KUSHINAGAR EXP PHN POKHRAYAN ’03:31:00′ ’03:33:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11016’ KUSHINAGAR EXP KPI KALPI ’03:48:00′ ’03:50:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11016’ KUSHINAGAR EXP ORAI ORAI ’04:20:00′ ’04:22:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11016’ KUSHINAGAR EXP AIT AIT ’04:42:00′ ’04:44:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11016’ KUSHINAGAR EXP CGN CHIRGAON ’05:38:00′ ’05:40:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11016’ KUSHINAGAR EXP JHS JHANSI JN ’07:05:00′ ’07:17:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11016’ KUSHINAGAR EXP BAB BABINA ’07:40:00′ ’07:42:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11016’ KUSHINAGAR EXP LAR LALITPUR ’08:27:00′ ’08:29:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11016’ KUSHINAGAR EXP BINA BINA JN ’09:45:00′ ’09:50:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11016’ KUSHINAGAR EXP BAQ GANJ BASODA ’10:22:00′ ’10:24:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11016’ KUSHINAGAR EXP BHS VIDISHA ’10:52:00′ ’10:54:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11016’ KUSHINAGAR EXP BPL BHOPAL JN ’11:55:00′ ’12:00:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11016’ KUSHINAGAR EXP HBJ HABIBGANJ ’12:10:00′ ’12:12:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11016’ KUSHINAGAR EXP MDDP MANDI DIP ’12:27:00′ ’12:29:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11016’ KUSHINAGAR EXP HBD HOSHANGABAD ’13:17:00′ ’13:19:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11016’ KUSHINAGAR EXP ET ITARSI JN ’13:50:00′ ’13:55:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11016’ KUSHINAGAR EXP TBN TIMARNI ’14:53:00′ ’14:55:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11016’ KUSHINAGAR EXP HD HARDA ’15:08:00′ ’15:10:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11016’ KUSHINAGAR EXP KKN KHIRKIYA ’15:32:00′ ’15:34:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11016’ KUSHINAGAR EXP KNW KHANDWA ’17:15:00′ ’17:20:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11016’ KUSHINAGAR EXP NPNR NEPANAGAR ’17:53:00′ ’17:55:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11016’ KUSHINAGAR EXP BAU BURHANPUR ’18:18:00′ ’18:20:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11016’ KUSHINAGAR EXP RV RAVER ’18:36:00′ ’18:38:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11016’ KUSHINAGAR EXP BSL BHUSAVAL JN ’19:10:00′ ’19:20:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11016’ KUSHINAGAR EXP JL JALGAON JN ’19:43:00′ ’19:45:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11016’ KUSHINAGAR EXP PC PACHORA JN ’20:16:00′ ’20:18:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11016’ KUSHINAGAR EXP CSN CHALISGAON JN ’21:08:00′ ’21:10:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11016’ KUSHINAGAR EXP NGN NANDGAON ’21:53:00′ ’21:55:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11016’ KUSHINAGAR EXP MMR MANMAD JN ’22:15:00′ ’22:20:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11016’ KUSHINAGAR EXP NK NASIK ROAD ’23:18:00′ ’23:20:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11016’ KUSHINAGAR EXP DVL DEVLALI ’23:28:00′ ’23:30:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11016’ KUSHINAGAR EXP IGP IGATPURI ’01:18:00′ ’01:20:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11016’ KUSHINAGAR EXP KYN KALYAN JN ’03:10:00′ ’03:15:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11016’ KUSHINAGAR EXP TNA THANE ’03:33:00′ ’03:35:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘11016’ KUSHINAGAR EXP LTT LOKMANYATILAK T ’04:20:00′ ’00:00:00′ GORAKHPUR JN LOKMANYATILAK T
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.