KUSHINAGAR EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train KUSHINAGAR EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘11015’ KUSHINAGAR EXP LTT LOKMANYATILAK T ’00:00:00′ ’22:45:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘11015’ KUSHINAGAR EXP TNA THANE ’23:03:00′ ’23:05:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘11015’ KUSHINAGAR EXP KYN KALYAN JN ’23:25:00′ ’23:28:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘11015’ KUSHINAGAR EXP KSRA KASARA ’00:33:00′ ’00:35:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘11015’ KUSHINAGAR EXP IGP IGATPURI ’01:15:00′ ’01:20:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘11015’ KUSHINAGAR EXP DVL DEVLALI ’02:03:00′ ’02:05:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘11015’ KUSHINAGAR EXP NK NASIK ROAD ’02:10:00′ ’02:15:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘11015’ KUSHINAGAR EXP MMR MANMAD JN ’03:10:00′ ’03:15:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘11015’ KUSHINAGAR EXP NGN NANDGAON ’03:33:00′ ’03:35:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘11015’ KUSHINAGAR EXP CSN CHALISGAON JN ’04:03:00′ ’04:05:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘11015’ KUSHINAGAR EXP PC PACHORA JN ’04:33:00′ ’04:35:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘11015’ KUSHINAGAR EXP JL JALGAON JN ’05:08:00′ ’05:10:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘11015’ KUSHINAGAR EXP BSL BHUSAVAL JN ’05:35:00′ ’05:50:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘11015’ KUSHINAGAR EXP RV RAVER ’06:20:00′ ’06:22:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘11015’ KUSHINAGAR EXP BAU BURHANPUR ’06:38:00′ ’06:40:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘11015’ KUSHINAGAR EXP NPNR NEPANAGAR ’06:58:00′ ’07:00:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘11015’ KUSHINAGAR EXP KNW KHANDWA ’08:55:00′ ’09:00:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘11015’ KUSHINAGAR EXP KKN KHIRKIYA ’09:55:00′ ’09:57:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘11015’ KUSHINAGAR EXP HD HARDA ’10:22:00′ ’10:24:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘11015’ KUSHINAGAR EXP TBN TIMARNI ’10:38:00′ ’10:40:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘11015’ KUSHINAGAR EXP ET ITARSI JN ’11:50:00′ ’11:55:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘11015’ KUSHINAGAR EXP HBD HOSHANGABAD ’12:13:00′ ’12:15:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘11015’ KUSHINAGAR EXP MDDP MANDI DIP ’13:07:00′ ’13:09:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘11015’ KUSHINAGAR EXP HBJ HABIBGANJ ’13:26:00′ ’13:28:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘11015’ KUSHINAGAR EXP BPL BHOPAL JN ’13:50:00′ ’13:55:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘11015’ KUSHINAGAR EXP BHS VIDISHA ’14:33:00′ ’14:35:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘11015’ KUSHINAGAR EXP BAQ GANJ BASODA ’15:03:00′ ’15:05:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘11015’ KUSHINAGAR EXP BINA BINA JN ’16:25:00′ ’16:30:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘11015’ KUSHINAGAR EXP LAR LALITPUR ’17:22:00′ ’17:24:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘11015’ KUSHINAGAR EXP BAB BABINA ’18:18:00′ ’18:20:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘11015’ KUSHINAGAR EXP JHS JHANSI JN ’19:10:00′ ’19:20:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘11015’ KUSHINAGAR EXP CGN CHIRGAON ’19:47:00′ ’19:49:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘11015’ KUSHINAGAR EXP AIT AIT ’20:27:00′ ’20:29:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘11015’ KUSHINAGAR EXP ORAI ORAI ’20:58:00′ ’21:00:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘11015’ KUSHINAGAR EXP KPI KALPI ’21:31:00′ ’21:33:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘11015’ KUSHINAGAR EXP PHN POKHRAYAN ’21:48:00′ ’21:50:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘11015’ KUSHINAGAR EXP BZM BHIMSEN ’23:35:00′ ’23:37:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘11015’ KUSHINAGAR EXP GOY GOVINDPURI ’23:50:00′ ’23:52:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘11015’ KUSHINAGAR EXP CNB KANPUR CENTRAL ’00:10:00′ ’00:20:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘11015’ KUSHINAGAR EXP ON UNNAO JN ’00:42:00′ ’00:44:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘11015’ KUSHINAGAR EXP LKO LUCKNOW NR ’01:45:00′ ’01:55:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘11015’ KUSHINAGAR EXP BBK BARABANKI JN ’02:38:00′ ’02:40:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘11015’ KUSHINAGAR EXP GD GONDA JN ’04:05:00′ ’04:10:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘11015’ KUSHINAGAR EXP MUR MANKAPUR JN ’04:38:00′ ’04:40:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘11015’ KUSHINAGAR EXP BV BABHNAN ’05:06:00′ ’05:08:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘11015’ KUSHINAGAR EXP BST BASTI ’05:40:00′ ’05:45:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘11015’ KUSHINAGAR EXP KLD KHALILABAD ’06:08:00′ ’06:10:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
‘11015’ KUSHINAGAR EXP GKP GORAKHPUR JN ’07:10:00′ ’00:00:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T GORAKHPUR JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.