KUTCH EXPRESS Train time table

no image

Time table for train KUTCH EXPRESS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘19132’ KUTCH EXPRESS BHUJ BHUJ ’00:00:00′ ’19:50:00′ BHUJ BANDRA TERMINUS
‘19132’ KUTCH EXPRESS AJE ANJAR ’20:24:00′ ’20:26:00′ BHUJ BANDRA TERMINUS
‘19132’ KUTCH EXPRESS AI ADIPUR ’20:36:00′ ’20:38:00′ BHUJ BANDRA TERMINUS
‘19132’ KUTCH EXPRESS GIMB GANDHIDHAM BG ’20:55:00′ ’21:15:00′ BHUJ BANDRA TERMINUS
‘19132’ KUTCH EXPRESS BCOB BHACHAU BG ’21:46:00′ ’21:48:00′ BHUJ BANDRA TERMINUS
‘19132’ KUTCH EXPRESS SIOB SAMAKHIALI B G ’22:13:00′ ’22:15:00′ BHUJ BANDRA TERMINUS
‘19132’ KUTCH EXPRESS MALB MALIYA MIYANA ’22:50:00′ ’22:52:00′ BHUJ BANDRA TERMINUS
‘19132’ KUTCH EXPRESS HVD HALVAD ’23:29:00′ ’23:31:00′ BHUJ BANDRA TERMINUS
‘19132’ KUTCH EXPRESS DHG DHRANGDHRA ’00:02:00′ ’00:04:00′ BHUJ BANDRA TERMINUS
‘19132’ KUTCH EXPRESS VG VIRAMGAM JN ’01:13:00′ ’01:15:00′ BHUJ BANDRA TERMINUS
‘19132’ KUTCH EXPRESS ADI AHMEDABAD JN ’02:35:00′ ’03:00:00′ BHUJ BANDRA TERMINUS
‘19132’ KUTCH EXPRESS ND NADIAD JN ’03:45:00′ ’03:47:00′ BHUJ BANDRA TERMINUS
‘19132’ KUTCH EXPRESS ANND ANAND JN ’04:08:00′ ’04:10:00′ BHUJ BANDRA TERMINUS
‘19132’ KUTCH EXPRESS BRC VADODARA JN ’04:55:00′ ’05:00:00′ BHUJ BANDRA TERMINUS
‘19132’ KUTCH EXPRESS BH BHARUCH JN ’05:51:00′ ’05:53:00′ BHUJ BANDRA TERMINUS
‘19132’ KUTCH EXPRESS AKV ANKLESHWAR JN ’06:02:00′ ’06:04:00′ BHUJ BANDRA TERMINUS
‘19132’ KUTCH EXPRESS ST SURAT ’07:00:00′ ’07:05:00′ BHUJ BANDRA TERMINUS
‘19132’ KUTCH EXPRESS NVS NAVSARI ’07:26:00′ ’07:28:00′ BHUJ BANDRA TERMINUS
‘19132’ KUTCH EXPRESS BL VALSAD ’08:01:00′ ’08:03:00′ BHUJ BANDRA TERMINUS
‘19132’ KUTCH EXPRESS VAPI VAPI ’08:25:00′ ’08:27:00′ BHUJ BANDRA TERMINUS
‘19132’ KUTCH EXPRESS BVI BORIVALI ’10:34:00′ ’10:38:00′ BHUJ BANDRA TERMINUS
‘19132’ KUTCH EXPRESS BDTS BANDRA TERMINUS ’11:25:00′ ’00:00:00′ BHUJ BANDRA TERMINUS
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.