KUTCH EXPRESS Train time table

no image

Time table for train KUTCH EXPRESS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘19131’ KUTCH EXPRESS BDTS BANDRA TERMINUS ’00:00:00′ ’17:10:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS BHUJ
‘19131’ KUTCH EXPRESS BVI BORIVALI ’17:45:00′ ’17:47:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS BHUJ
‘19131’ KUTCH EXPRESS VAPI VAPI ’19:58:00′ ’20:00:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS BHUJ
‘19131’ KUTCH EXPRESS BL VALSAD ’20:26:00′ ’20:28:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS BHUJ
‘19131’ KUTCH EXPRESS NVS NAVSARI ’20:59:00′ ’21:01:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS BHUJ
‘19131’ KUTCH EXPRESS ST SURAT ’21:37:00′ ’21:42:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS BHUJ
‘19131’ KUTCH EXPRESS AKV ANKLESHWAR JN ’22:24:00′ ’22:26:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS BHUJ
‘19131’ KUTCH EXPRESS BH BHARUCH JN ’22:39:00′ ’22:41:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS BHUJ
‘19131’ KUTCH EXPRESS BRC VADODARA JN ’23:40:00′ ’23:45:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS BHUJ
‘19131’ KUTCH EXPRESS ANND ANAND JN ’00:19:00′ ’00:21:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS BHUJ
‘19131’ KUTCH EXPRESS ND NADIAD JN ’00:36:00′ ’00:38:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS BHUJ
‘19131’ KUTCH EXPRESS ADI AHMEDABAD JN ’01:40:00′ ’02:00:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS BHUJ
‘19131’ KUTCH EXPRESS VG VIRAMGAM JN ’03:01:00′ ’03:03:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS BHUJ
‘19131’ KUTCH EXPRESS DHG DHRANGDHRA ’04:11:00′ ’04:13:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS BHUJ
‘19131’ KUTCH EXPRESS HVD HALVAD ’04:41:00′ ’04:43:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS BHUJ
‘19131’ KUTCH EXPRESS MALB MALIYA MIYANA ’05:22:00′ ’05:24:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS BHUJ
‘19131’ KUTCH EXPRESS SIOB SAMAKHIALI B G ’06:14:00′ ’06:16:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS BHUJ
‘19131’ KUTCH EXPRESS BCOB BHACHAU BG ’06:30:00′ ’06:32:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS BHUJ
‘19131’ KUTCH EXPRESS GIMB GANDHIDHAM BG ’07:15:00′ ’07:40:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS BHUJ
‘19131’ KUTCH EXPRESS AI ADIPUR ’07:48:00′ ’07:50:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS BHUJ
‘19131’ KUTCH EXPRESS AJE ANJAR ’08:00:00′ ’08:02:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS BHUJ
‘19131’ KUTCH EXPRESS BHUJ BHUJ ’09:25:00′ ’00:00:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS BHUJ
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.