KYQ ANVT EXPRES Train time table

no image

Time table for train KYQ ANVT EXPRES arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘15621’ KYQ ANVT EXPRES KYQ KAMAKHYA ’00:00:00′ ’06:10:00′ KAMAKHYA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘15621’ KYQ ANVT EXPRES GLPT GOALPARA TOWN ’07:53:00′ ’07:55:00′ KAMAKHYA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘15621’ KYQ ANVT EXPRES NBQ NEW BONGAIGAON ’08:56:00′ ’08:58:00′ KAMAKHYA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘15621’ KYQ ANVT EXPRES KOJ KOKRAJHAR ’09:25:00′ ’09:26:00′ KAMAKHYA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘15621’ KYQ ANVT EXPRES APDJ ALIPUR DUAR JN ’10:28:00′ ’10:30:00′ KAMAKHYA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘15621’ KYQ ANVT EXPRES BNV BINNAGURI ’11:29:00′ ’11:30:00′ KAMAKHYA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘15621’ KYQ ANVT EXPRES NJP NEW JALPAIGURI ’13:20:00′ ’13:40:00′ KAMAKHYA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘15621’ KYQ ANVT EXPRES KNE KISHANGANJ ’14:45:00′ ’14:47:00′ KAMAKHYA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘15621’ KYQ ANVT EXPRES KIR KATIHAR JN ’16:40:00′ ’16:50:00′ KAMAKHYA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘15621’ KYQ ANVT EXPRES NNA NAUGACHIA ’17:39:00′ ’17:40:00′ KAMAKHYA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘15621’ KYQ ANVT EXPRES KGG KHAGARIA JN ’18:44:00′ ’18:45:00′ KAMAKHYA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘15621’ KYQ ANVT EXPRES BJU BARAUNI JN ’19:55:00′ ’20:05:00′ KAMAKHYA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘15621’ KYQ ANVT EXPRES HJP HAJIPUR JN ’21:39:00′ ’21:40:00′ KAMAKHYA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘15621’ KYQ ANVT EXPRES CPR CHHAPRA ’23:25:00′ ’23:35:00′ KAMAKHYA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘15621’ KYQ ANVT EXPRES SV SIWAN JN ’00:20:00′ ’00:25:00′ KAMAKHYA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘15621’ KYQ ANVT EXPRES GKP GORAKHPUR JN ’02:30:00′ ’02:45:00′ KAMAKHYA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘15621’ KYQ ANVT EXPRES BST BASTI ’03:50:00′ ’03:55:00′ KAMAKHYA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘15621’ KYQ ANVT EXPRES MUR MANKAPUR JN ’04:46:00′ ’04:48:00′ KAMAKHYA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘15621’ KYQ ANVT EXPRES GD GONDA JN ’05:15:00′ ’05:20:00′ KAMAKHYA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘15621’ KYQ ANVT EXPRES SCC SITAPUR CANT ’08:20:00′ ’08:30:00′ KAMAKHYA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘15621’ KYQ ANVT EXPRES CH CHANDAUSI JN ’13:05:00′ ’13:10:00′ KAMAKHYA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘15621’ KYQ ANVT EXPRES MB MORADABAD ’14:15:00′ ’14:25:00′ KAMAKHYA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘15621’ KYQ ANVT EXPRES HPU HAPUR ’15:58:00′ ’16:03:00′ KAMAKHYA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘15621’ KYQ ANVT EXPRES GZB GHAZIABAD ’17:00:00′ ’17:02:00′ KAMAKHYA ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘15621’ KYQ ANVT EXPRES ANVT ANAND VIHAR TRM ’17:40:00′ ’00:00:00′ KAMAKHYA ANAND VIHAR TRM
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.