KYQ CAPITAL EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train KYQ CAPITAL EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘13248’ KYQ CAPITAL EXP DNR DANAPUR ’00:00:00′ ’22:25:00′ DANAPUR KAMAKHYA
‘13248’ KYQ CAPITAL EXP PWS PHULWARI SHARIF ’22:31:00′ ’22:32:00′ DANAPUR KAMAKHYA
‘13248’ KYQ CAPITAL EXP PNBE PATNA JN ’22:45:00′ ’22:55:00′ DANAPUR KAMAKHYA
‘13248’ KYQ CAPITAL EXP RJPB RAJENDRANAGAR T ’23:02:00′ ’23:04:00′ DANAPUR KAMAKHYA
‘13248’ KYQ CAPITAL EXP PNC PATNA SAHEB ’23:14:00′ ’23:15:00′ DANAPUR KAMAKHYA
‘13248’ KYQ CAPITAL EXP BKG BANKA GHAT ’23:22:00′ ’23:23:00′ DANAPUR KAMAKHYA
‘13248’ KYQ CAPITAL EXP FUT FATWA ’23:30:00′ ’23:31:00′ DANAPUR KAMAKHYA
‘13248’ KYQ CAPITAL EXP KOO KHUSROPUR ’23:40:00′ ’23:41:00′ DANAPUR KAMAKHYA
‘13248’ KYQ CAPITAL EXP BKP BAKHTIYARPUR JN ’23:55:00′ ’23:57:00′ DANAPUR KAMAKHYA
‘13248’ KYQ CAPITAL EXP BARH BARH ’00:09:00′ ’00:10:00′ DANAPUR KAMAKHYA
‘13248’ KYQ CAPITAL EXP MKA MOKAMEH JN ’00:32:00′ ’00:34:00′ DANAPUR KAMAKHYA
‘13248’ KYQ CAPITAL EXP HTZU HATHIDAH UPPER ’00:52:00′ ’00:53:00′ DANAPUR KAMAKHYA
‘13248’ KYQ CAPITAL EXP RJO RAJENDRA PUL ’01:00:00′ ’01:01:00′ DANAPUR KAMAKHYA
‘13248’ KYQ CAPITAL EXP DKGS DINKAR GRAM SIM ’01:55:00′ ’01:56:00′ DANAPUR KAMAKHYA
‘13248’ KYQ CAPITAL EXP GHX GARHARA ’02:04:00′ ’02:05:00′ DANAPUR KAMAKHYA
‘13248’ KYQ CAPITAL EXP BJU BARAUNI JN ’02:15:00′ ’02:40:00′ DANAPUR KAMAKHYA
‘13248’ KYQ CAPITAL EXP BGS BEGU SARAI ’03:01:00′ ’03:02:00′ DANAPUR KAMAKHYA
‘13248’ KYQ CAPITAL EXP LKN LAKHMINIA ’03:21:00′ ’03:22:00′ DANAPUR KAMAKHYA
‘13248’ KYQ CAPITAL EXP KGG KHAGARIA JN ’04:00:00′ ’04:01:00′ DANAPUR KAMAKHYA
‘13248’ KYQ CAPITAL EXP MNE MANSI JN ’04:10:00′ ’04:11:00′ DANAPUR KAMAKHYA
‘13248’ KYQ CAPITAL EXP MSK MAHES KHUNT ’04:22:00′ ’04:23:00′ DANAPUR KAMAKHYA
‘13248’ KYQ CAPITAL EXP NNR NARAYANPUR ’04:46:00′ ’04:47:00′ DANAPUR KAMAKHYA
‘13248’ KYQ CAPITAL EXP THB THANA BIHPUR JN ’04:57:00′ ’04:58:00′ DANAPUR KAMAKHYA
‘13248’ KYQ CAPITAL EXP NNA NAUGACHIA ’05:12:00′ ’05:13:00′ DANAPUR KAMAKHYA
‘13248’ KYQ CAPITAL EXP KTRH KATAREAH ’05:23:00′ ’05:24:00′ DANAPUR KAMAKHYA
‘13248’ KYQ CAPITAL EXP KUE KURSELA ’05:37:00′ ’05:38:00′ DANAPUR KAMAKHYA
‘13248’ KYQ CAPITAL EXP CRR KARAGOLA ROAD ’06:03:00′ ’06:04:00′ DANAPUR KAMAKHYA
‘13248’ KYQ CAPITAL EXP SMO SEMAPUR ’06:35:00′ ’06:36:00′ DANAPUR KAMAKHYA
‘13248’ KYQ CAPITAL EXP KIR KATIHAR JN ’07:10:00′ ’07:25:00′ DANAPUR KAMAKHYA
‘13248’ KYQ CAPITAL EXP LAV LABHA ’07:53:00′ ’07:54:00′ DANAPUR KAMAKHYA
‘13248’ KYQ CAPITAL EXP KWE KHURIAL ’08:15:00′ ’08:16:00′ DANAPUR KAMAKHYA
‘13248’ KYQ CAPITAL EXP AZR AZAMNAGAR ROAD ’08:25:00′ ’08:26:00′ DANAPUR KAMAKHYA
‘13248’ KYQ CAPITAL EXP BOE BARSOI JN ’08:40:00′ ’08:42:00′ DANAPUR KAMAKHYA
‘13248’ KYQ CAPITAL EXP SUD SUDHANI ’08:56:00′ ’08:57:00′ DANAPUR KAMAKHYA
‘13248’ KYQ CAPITAL EXP TETA TELTA ’09:08:00′ ’09:09:00′ DANAPUR KAMAKHYA
‘13248’ KYQ CAPITAL EXP DLK DALKOLHA ’09:19:00′ ’09:20:00′ DANAPUR KAMAKHYA
‘13248’ KYQ CAPITAL EXP KNE KISHANGANJ ’09:45:00′ ’09:50:00′ DANAPUR KAMAKHYA
‘13248’ KYQ CAPITAL EXP NJP NEW JALPAIGURI ’12:20:00′ ’12:35:00′ DANAPUR KAMAKHYA
‘13248’ KYQ CAPITAL EXP SGUJ SILIGURI JN ’12:50:00′ ’12:55:00′ DANAPUR KAMAKHYA
‘13248’ KYQ CAPITAL EXP NMZ NEW MAL JN ’13:55:00′ ’13:57:00′ DANAPUR KAMAKHYA
‘13248’ KYQ CAPITAL EXP BNV BINNAGURI ’14:37:00′ ’14:38:00′ DANAPUR KAMAKHYA
‘13248’ KYQ CAPITAL EXP DLO DALGAON ’14:49:00′ ’14:50:00′ DANAPUR KAMAKHYA
‘13248’ KYQ CAPITAL EXP HSA HASIMARA ’15:13:00′ ’15:15:00′ DANAPUR KAMAKHYA
‘13248’ KYQ CAPITAL EXP APDJ ALIPUR DUAR JN ’15:55:00′ ’16:05:00′ DANAPUR KAMAKHYA
‘13248’ KYQ CAPITAL EXP NBQ NEW BONGAIGAON ’17:55:00′ ’18:05:00′ DANAPUR KAMAKHYA
‘13248’ KYQ CAPITAL EXP GLPT GOALPARA TOWN ’18:45:00′ ’18:47:00′ DANAPUR KAMAKHYA
‘13248’ KYQ CAPITAL EXP KYQ KAMAKHYA ’21:10:00′ ’00:00:00′ DANAPUR KAMAKHYA
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.