KYQ GIMB EXPRES Train time table

no image

Time table for train KYQ GIMB EXPRES arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘15668’ KYQ GIMB EXPRES KYQ KAMAKHYA ’00:00:00′ ’11:00:00′ KAMAKHYA GANDHIDHAM BG
‘15668’ KYQ GIMB EXPRES GLPT GOALPARA TOWN ’12:33:00′ ’12:35:00′ KAMAKHYA GANDHIDHAM BG
‘15668’ KYQ GIMB EXPRES NBQ NEW BONGAIGAON ’13:45:00′ ’13:55:00′ KAMAKHYA GANDHIDHAM BG
‘15668’ KYQ GIMB EXPRES KOJ KOKRAJHAR ’14:23:00′ ’14:24:00′ KAMAKHYA GANDHIDHAM BG
‘15668’ KYQ GIMB EXPRES NOQ NEW ALIPURDUAR ’15:20:00′ ’15:25:00′ KAMAKHYA GANDHIDHAM BG
‘15668’ KYQ GIMB EXPRES NCB NEW COOCH BEHAR ’15:50:00′ ’15:55:00′ KAMAKHYA GANDHIDHAM BG
‘15668’ KYQ GIMB EXPRES NJP NEW JALPAIGURI ’18:10:00′ ’18:25:00′ KAMAKHYA GANDHIDHAM BG
‘15668’ KYQ GIMB EXPRES KDPR KUMEDPUR ’20:00:00′ ’20:05:00′ KAMAKHYA GANDHIDHAM BG
‘15668’ KYQ GIMB EXPRES KIR KATIHAR JN ’22:00:00′ ’22:15:00′ KAMAKHYA GANDHIDHAM BG
‘15668’ KYQ GIMB EXPRES KGG KHAGARIA JN ’00:05:00′ ’00:06:00′ KAMAKHYA GANDHIDHAM BG
‘15668’ KYQ GIMB EXPRES BGS BEGU SARAI ’00:39:00′ ’00:40:00′ KAMAKHYA GANDHIDHAM BG
‘15668’ KYQ GIMB EXPRES BJU BARAUNI JN ’01:15:00′ ’01:20:00′ KAMAKHYA GANDHIDHAM BG
‘15668’ KYQ GIMB EXPRES PNBE PATNA JN ’04:40:00′ ’04:50:00′ KAMAKHYA GANDHIDHAM BG
‘15668’ KYQ GIMB EXPRES ARA ARA ’05:47:00′ ’05:49:00′ KAMAKHYA GANDHIDHAM BG
‘15668’ KYQ GIMB EXPRES BXR BUXAR ’06:53:00′ ’06:55:00′ KAMAKHYA GANDHIDHAM BG
‘15668’ KYQ GIMB EXPRES MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN ’09:07:00′ ’09:22:00′ KAMAKHYA GANDHIDHAM BG
‘15668’ KYQ GIMB EXPRES BSB VARANASI JN ’10:00:00′ ’10:10:00′ KAMAKHYA GANDHIDHAM BG
‘15668’ KYQ GIMB EXPRES AY AYODHYA ’12:00:00′ ’12:10:00′ KAMAKHYA GANDHIDHAM BG
‘15668’ KYQ GIMB EXPRES FD FAIZABAD JN ’13:30:00′ ’13:32:00′ KAMAKHYA GANDHIDHAM BG
‘15668’ KYQ GIMB EXPRES LKO LUCKNOW NR ’16:55:00′ ’17:25:00′ KAMAKHYA GANDHIDHAM BG
‘15668’ KYQ GIMB EXPRES CNB KANPUR CENTRAL ’19:20:00′ ’19:30:00′ KAMAKHYA GANDHIDHAM BG
‘15668’ KYQ GIMB EXPRES TDL TUNDLA JN ’23:35:00′ ’23:45:00′ KAMAKHYA GANDHIDHAM BG
‘15668’ KYQ GIMB EXPRES AF AGRA FORT ’00:25:00′ ’00:35:00′ KAMAKHYA GANDHIDHAM BG
‘15668’ KYQ GIMB EXPRES BXN BAYANA JN ’02:58:00′ ’03:00:00′ KAMAKHYA GANDHIDHAM BG
‘15668’ KYQ GIMB EXPRES SWM SAWAI MADHOPUR ’05:46:00′ ’05:48:00′ KAMAKHYA GANDHIDHAM BG
‘15668’ KYQ GIMB EXPRES KOTA KOTA JN ’07:10:00′ ’07:20:00′ KAMAKHYA GANDHIDHAM BG
‘15668’ KYQ GIMB EXPRES RTM RATLAM JN ’11:35:00′ ’11:55:00′ KAMAKHYA GANDHIDHAM BG
‘15668’ KYQ GIMB EXPRES BRC VADODARA JN ’16:25:00′ ’16:55:00′ KAMAKHYA GANDHIDHAM BG
‘15668’ KYQ GIMB EXPRES ADI AHMEDABAD JN ’19:10:00′ ’19:30:00′ KAMAKHYA GANDHIDHAM BG
‘15668’ KYQ GIMB EXPRES VG VIRAMGAM JN ’20:34:00′ ’20:35:00′ KAMAKHYA GANDHIDHAM BG
‘15668’ KYQ GIMB EXPRES SUNR SURENDRANAGAR ’21:54:00′ ’21:55:00′ KAMAKHYA GANDHIDHAM BG
‘15668’ KYQ GIMB EXPRES WKR WANKANER JN ’23:27:00′ ’23:28:00′ KAMAKHYA GANDHIDHAM BG
‘15668’ KYQ GIMB EXPRES MVI MORBI ’00:15:00′ ’00:20:00′ KAMAKHYA GANDHIDHAM BG
‘15668’ KYQ GIMB EXPRES MALB MALIYA MIYANA ’01:55:00′ ’01:57:00′ KAMAKHYA GANDHIDHAM BG
‘15668’ KYQ GIMB EXPRES SIOB SAMAKHIALI B G ’02:43:00′ ’02:45:00′ KAMAKHYA GANDHIDHAM BG
‘15668’ KYQ GIMB EXPRES BCOB BHACHAU BG ’03:02:00′ ’03:03:00′ KAMAKHYA GANDHIDHAM BG
‘15668’ KYQ GIMB EXPRES GIMB GANDHIDHAM BG ’04:00:00′ ’00:00:00′ KAMAKHYA GANDHIDHAM BG
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.