KYQ JP KAVIGURU Train time table

no image

Time table for train KYQ JP KAVIGURU arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘19710’ KYQ JP KAVIGURU KYQ KAMAKHYA ’00:00:00′ ’18:45:00′ KAMAKHYA JAIPUR
‘19710’ KYQ JP KAVIGURU GLPT GOALPARA TOWN ’20:28:00′ ’20:30:00′ KAMAKHYA JAIPUR
‘19710’ KYQ JP KAVIGURU NBQ NEW BONGAIGAON ’21:50:00′ ’21:55:00′ KAMAKHYA JAIPUR
‘19710’ KYQ JP KAVIGURU KOJ KOKRAJHAR ’22:24:00′ ’22:25:00′ KAMAKHYA JAIPUR
‘19710’ KYQ JP KAVIGURU APDJ ALIPUR DUAR JN ’23:30:00′ ’23:35:00′ KAMAKHYA JAIPUR
‘19710’ KYQ JP KAVIGURU DLO DALGAON ’00:34:00′ ’00:35:00′ KAMAKHYA JAIPUR
‘19710’ KYQ JP KAVIGURU NJP NEW JALPAIGURI ’03:40:00′ ’03:55:00′ KAMAKHYA JAIPUR
‘19710’ KYQ JP KAVIGURU KNE KISHANGANJ ’05:00:00′ ’05:02:00′ KAMAKHYA JAIPUR
‘19710’ KYQ JP KAVIGURU BOE BARSOI JN ’05:51:00′ ’05:53:00′ KAMAKHYA JAIPUR
‘19710’ KYQ JP KAVIGURU KIR KATIHAR JN ’07:20:00′ ’07:30:00′ KAMAKHYA JAIPUR
‘19710’ KYQ JP KAVIGURU NNA NAUGACHIA ’08:19:00′ ’08:20:00′ KAMAKHYA JAIPUR
‘19710’ KYQ JP KAVIGURU KGG KHAGARIA JN ’09:27:00′ ’09:28:00′ KAMAKHYA JAIPUR
‘19710’ KYQ JP KAVIGURU BGS BEGU SARAI ’10:17:00′ ’10:18:00′ KAMAKHYA JAIPUR
‘19710’ KYQ JP KAVIGURU BJU BARAUNI JN ’10:50:00′ ’11:00:00′ KAMAKHYA JAIPUR
‘19710’ KYQ JP KAVIGURU SPJ SAMASTIPUR JN ’11:55:00′ ’12:00:00′ KAMAKHYA JAIPUR
‘19710’ KYQ JP KAVIGURU MFP MUZAFFARPUR JN ’12:53:00′ ’12:58:00′ KAMAKHYA JAIPUR
‘19710’ KYQ JP KAVIGURU HJP HAJIPUR JN ’13:56:00′ ’13:57:00′ KAMAKHYA JAIPUR
‘19710’ KYQ JP KAVIGURU CPR CHHAPRA ’15:30:00′ ’15:45:00′ KAMAKHYA JAIPUR
‘19710’ KYQ JP KAVIGURU SV SIWAN JN ’16:30:00′ ’16:35:00′ KAMAKHYA JAIPUR
‘19710’ KYQ JP KAVIGURU BTT BHATNI JN ’17:30:00′ ’17:35:00′ KAMAKHYA JAIPUR
‘19710’ KYQ JP KAVIGURU DEOS DEORIA SADAR ’17:54:00′ ’17:55:00′ KAMAKHYA JAIPUR
‘19710’ KYQ JP KAVIGURU GKP GORAKHPUR JN ’19:30:00′ ’19:45:00′ KAMAKHYA JAIPUR
‘19710’ KYQ JP KAVIGURU MUR MANKAPUR JN ’22:30:00′ ’22:35:00′ KAMAKHYA JAIPUR
‘19710’ KYQ JP KAVIGURU AY AYODHYA ’23:34:00′ ’23:35:00′ KAMAKHYA JAIPUR
‘19710’ KYQ JP KAVIGURU FD FAIZABAD JN ’23:56:00′ ’23:58:00′ KAMAKHYA JAIPUR
‘19710’ KYQ JP KAVIGURU LKO LUCKNOW NR ’02:25:00′ ’02:35:00′ KAMAKHYA JAIPUR
‘19710’ KYQ JP KAVIGURU CNB KANPUR CENTRAL ’04:15:00′ ’04:25:00′ KAMAKHYA JAIPUR
‘19710’ KYQ JP KAVIGURU CPA KANPUR ANWRGANJ ’04:47:00′ ’04:52:00′ KAMAKHYA JAIPUR
‘19710’ KYQ JP KAVIGURU FBD FARRUKHABAD ’07:35:00′ ’07:45:00′ KAMAKHYA JAIPUR
‘19710’ KYQ JP KAVIGURU KSJ KASGANJ ’09:40:00′ ’09:50:00′ KAMAKHYA JAIPUR
‘19710’ KYQ JP KAVIGURU HTC HATHRAS CITY ’10:46:00′ ’10:47:00′ KAMAKHYA JAIPUR
‘19710’ KYQ JP KAVIGURU MTJ MATHURA JN ’11:55:00′ ’12:05:00′ KAMAKHYA JAIPUR
‘19710’ KYQ JP KAVIGURU AH ACHHNERA JN ’12:45:00′ ’13:05:00′ KAMAKHYA JAIPUR
‘19710’ KYQ JP KAVIGURU BTE BHARATPUR JN ’13:37:00′ ’13:39:00′ KAMAKHYA JAIPUR
‘19710’ KYQ JP KAVIGURU BKI BANDIKUI JN ’16:00:00′ ’16:05:00′ KAMAKHYA JAIPUR
‘19710’ KYQ JP KAVIGURU GADJ GANDHINAGAR JPR ’17:54:00′ ’17:55:00′ KAMAKHYA JAIPUR
‘19710’ KYQ JP KAVIGURU JP JAIPUR ’18:10:00′ ’00:00:00′ KAMAKHYA JAIPUR
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.