KYQ LMG PASS Train time table

no image

Time table for train KYQ LMG PASS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘55601’ KYQ LMG PASS KYQ KAMAKHYA ’00:00:00′ ’05:35:00′ KAMAKHYA LUMDING JN
‘55601’ KYQ LMG PASS GHY GUWAHATI ’05:50:00′ ’06:00:00′ KAMAKHYA LUMDING JN
‘55601’ KYQ LMG PASS NNGE NARANGI ’06:11:00′ ’06:13:00′ KAMAKHYA LUMDING JN
‘55601’ KYQ LMG PASS PHI PANIKHAITI ’06:23:00′ ’06:25:00′ KAMAKHYA LUMDING JN
‘55601’ KYQ LMG PASS TKC THAKURKUCHI ’06:34:00′ ’06:36:00′ KAMAKHYA LUMDING JN
‘55601’ KYQ LMG PASS PNB PANBARI ’06:47:00′ ’06:49:00′ KAMAKHYA LUMDING JN
‘55601’ KYQ LMG PASS DGU DIGARU ’07:18:00′ ’07:20:00′ KAMAKHYA LUMDING JN
‘55601’ KYQ LMG PASS TTLA TETELIA ’07:29:00′ ’07:31:00′ KAMAKHYA LUMDING JN
‘55601’ KYQ LMG PASS KKET KAMRUP KHETRI ’07:40:00′ ’07:42:00′ KAMAKHYA LUMDING JN
‘55601’ KYQ LMG PASS BRHU BARAHU ’07:50:00′ ’07:52:00′ KAMAKHYA LUMDING JN
‘55601’ KYQ LMG PASS JID JAGI ROAD ’08:03:00′ ’08:08:00′ KAMAKHYA LUMDING JN
‘55601’ KYQ LMG PASS AJRE AUJARI ’08:16:00′ ’08:18:00′ KAMAKHYA LUMDING JN
‘55601’ KYQ LMG PASS DML DHARAMTUL ’08:45:00′ ’08:47:00′ KAMAKHYA LUMDING JN
‘55601’ KYQ LMG PASS TGE THEKERAGURI ’08:56:00′ ’08:58:00′ KAMAKHYA LUMDING JN
‘55601’ KYQ LMG PASS CPK CHAPARMUKH JN ’09:07:00′ ’09:12:00′ KAMAKHYA LUMDING JN
‘55601’ KYQ LMG PASS LPN LAOPANI ’09:22:00′ ’09:24:00′ KAMAKHYA LUMDING JN
‘55601’ KYQ LMG PASS KWM KAMPUR ’09:34:00′ ’09:36:00′ KAMAKHYA LUMDING JN
‘55601’ KYQ LMG PASS JMK JAMUNAMUKH ’09:57:00′ ’09:59:00′ KAMAKHYA LUMDING JN
‘55601’ KYQ LMG PASS JGJN JUGIJAN ’10:12:00′ ’10:14:00′ KAMAKHYA LUMDING JN
‘55601’ KYQ LMG PASS HJI HOJAI ’10:27:00′ ’10:32:00′ KAMAKHYA LUMDING JN
‘55601’ KYQ LMG PASS DHRY DHALPUKHURI ’10:41:00′ ’10:43:00′ KAMAKHYA LUMDING JN
‘55601’ KYQ LMG PASS LKA LANKA ’10:52:00′ ’10:57:00′ KAMAKHYA LUMDING JN
‘55601’ KYQ LMG PASS HWX HABAIPUR ’11:05:00′ ’11:07:00′ KAMAKHYA LUMDING JN
‘55601’ KYQ LMG PASS LKG LAMSAKHANG ’11:20:00′ ’11:22:00′ KAMAKHYA LUMDING JN
‘55601’ KYQ LMG PASS PKB PATHARKHOLA S ’11:34:00′ ’11:36:00′ KAMAKHYA LUMDING JN
‘55601’ KYQ LMG PASS LMG LUMDING JN ’12:05:00′ ’00:00:00′ KAMAKHYA LUMDING JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.