KYQ RNC EXPRESS Train time table

no image

Time table for train KYQ RNC EXPRESS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘15662’ KYQ RNC EXPRESS KYQ KAMAKHYA ’00:00:00′ ’12:00:00′ KAMAKHYA RANCHI
‘15662’ KYQ RNC EXPRESS GLPT GOALPARA TOWN ’13:33:00′ ’13:35:00′ KAMAKHYA RANCHI
‘15662’ KYQ RNC EXPRESS NBQ NEW BONGAIGAON ’15:00:00′ ’15:10:00′ KAMAKHYA RANCHI
‘15662’ KYQ RNC EXPRESS KOJ KOKRAJHAR ’15:37:00′ ’15:38:00′ KAMAKHYA RANCHI
‘15662’ KYQ RNC EXPRESS APDJ ALIPUR DUAR JN ’16:45:00′ ’16:50:00′ KAMAKHYA RANCHI
‘15662’ KYQ RNC EXPRESS HSA HASIMARA ’17:30:00′ ’17:32:00′ KAMAKHYA RANCHI
‘15662’ KYQ RNC EXPRESS BNV BINNAGURI ’18:04:00′ ’18:05:00′ KAMAKHYA RANCHI
‘15662’ KYQ RNC EXPRESS NMZ NEW MAL JN ’19:20:00′ ’19:22:00′ KAMAKHYA RANCHI
‘15662’ KYQ RNC EXPRESS SGUJ SILIGURI JN ’21:05:00′ ’21:10:00′ KAMAKHYA RANCHI
‘15662’ KYQ RNC EXPRESS NJP NEW JALPAIGURI ’21:25:00′ ’21:40:00′ KAMAKHYA RANCHI
‘15662’ KYQ RNC EXPRESS KNE KISHANGANJ ’22:46:00′ ’22:51:00′ KAMAKHYA RANCHI
‘15662’ KYQ RNC EXPRESS BOE BARSOI JN ’23:34:00′ ’23:36:00′ KAMAKHYA RANCHI
‘15662’ KYQ RNC EXPRESS MLDT MALDA TOWN ’02:00:00′ ’02:15:00′ KAMAKHYA RANCHI
‘15662’ KYQ RNC EXPRESS NFK NEW FARAKKA JN ’02:47:00′ ’02:49:00′ KAMAKHYA RANCHI
‘15662’ KYQ RNC EXPRESS PKR PAKUR ’03:30:00′ ’03:31:00′ KAMAKHYA RANCHI
‘15662’ KYQ RNC EXPRESS RPH RAMPUR HAT ’04:45:00′ ’04:50:00′ KAMAKHYA RANCHI
‘15662’ KYQ RNC EXPRESS SNT SAINTHIA ’05:20:00′ ’05:25:00′ KAMAKHYA RANCHI
‘15662’ KYQ RNC EXPRESS SURI SIURI ’05:43:00′ ’05:44:00′ KAMAKHYA RANCHI
‘15662’ KYQ RNC EXPRESS UDL ANDAL JN ’07:00:00′ ’07:02:00′ KAMAKHYA RANCHI
‘15662’ KYQ RNC EXPRESS DGR DURGAPUR ’07:35:00′ ’08:00:00′ KAMAKHYA RANCHI
‘15662’ KYQ RNC EXPRESS RNG RANIGANJ ’08:24:00′ ’08:25:00′ KAMAKHYA RANCHI
‘15662’ KYQ RNC EXPRESS ASN ASANSOL JN ’08:55:00′ ’09:00:00′ KAMAKHYA RANCHI
‘15662’ KYQ RNC EXPRESS DHN DHANBAD JN ’10:15:00′ ’10:25:00′ KAMAKHYA RANCHI
‘15662’ KYQ RNC EXPRESS CRP CHANDRAPURA JN ’11:23:00′ ’11:25:00′ KAMAKHYA RANCHI
‘15662’ KYQ RNC EXPRESS BKSC BOKARO STL CITY ’11:55:00′ ’12:00:00′ KAMAKHYA RANCHI
‘15662’ KYQ RNC EXPRESS MURI MURI ’12:51:00′ ’12:53:00′ KAMAKHYA RANCHI
‘15662’ KYQ RNC EXPRESS RNC RANCHI ’14:15:00′ ’00:00:00′ KAMAKHYA RANCHI
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.