KYQ YPR AC EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train KYQ YPR AC EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12552’ KYQ YPR AC EXP KYQ KAMAKHYA ’00:00:00′ ’14:00:00′ KAMAKHYA YESVANTPUR JN
‘12552’ KYQ YPR AC EXP RNY RANGIYA JN ’14:38:00′ ’14:40:00′ KAMAKHYA YESVANTPUR JN
‘12552’ KYQ YPR AC EXP NBQ NEW BONGAIGAON ’17:08:00′ ’17:10:00′ KAMAKHYA YESVANTPUR JN
‘12552’ KYQ YPR AC EXP NOQ NEW ALIPURDUAR ’18:33:00′ ’18:35:00′ KAMAKHYA YESVANTPUR JN
‘12552’ KYQ YPR AC EXP NCB NEW COOCH BEHAR ’19:00:00′ ’19:02:00′ KAMAKHYA YESVANTPUR JN
‘12552’ KYQ YPR AC EXP NJP NEW JALPAIGURI ’21:45:00′ ’22:00:00′ KAMAKHYA YESVANTPUR JN
‘12552’ KYQ YPR AC EXP KNE KISHANGANJ ’23:06:00′ ’23:08:00′ KAMAKHYA YESVANTPUR JN
‘12552’ KYQ YPR AC EXP BOE BARSOI JN ’00:03:00′ ’00:05:00′ KAMAKHYA YESVANTPUR JN
‘12552’ KYQ YPR AC EXP MLDT MALDA TOWN ’02:00:00′ ’02:15:00′ KAMAKHYA YESVANTPUR JN
‘12552’ KYQ YPR AC EXP RPH RAMPUR HAT ’04:45:00′ ’04:50:00′ KAMAKHYA YESVANTPUR JN
‘12552’ KYQ YPR AC EXP DGR DURGAPUR ’07:35:00′ ’08:00:00′ KAMAKHYA YESVANTPUR JN
‘12552’ KYQ YPR AC EXP ASN ASANSOL JN ’08:55:00′ ’09:05:00′ KAMAKHYA YESVANTPUR JN
‘12552’ KYQ YPR AC EXP ADRA ADRA JN ’10:00:00′ ’10:05:00′ KAMAKHYA YESVANTPUR JN
‘12552’ KYQ YPR AC EXP BQA BANKURA ’10:50:00′ ’10:52:00′ KAMAKHYA YESVANTPUR JN
‘12552’ KYQ YPR AC EXP MDN MIDNAPORE ’12:00:00′ ’12:02:00′ KAMAKHYA YESVANTPUR JN
‘12552’ KYQ YPR AC EXP HIJ HIJILLI ’12:36:00′ ’12:38:00′ KAMAKHYA YESVANTPUR JN
‘12552’ KYQ YPR AC EXP BLS BALASORE ’13:56:00′ ’13:58:00′ KAMAKHYA YESVANTPUR JN
‘12552’ KYQ YPR AC EXP CTC CUTTACK ’16:03:00′ ’16:05:00′ KAMAKHYA YESVANTPUR JN
‘12552’ KYQ YPR AC EXP BBS BHUBANESWAR ’16:50:00′ ’16:55:00′ KAMAKHYA YESVANTPUR JN
‘12552’ KYQ YPR AC EXP KUR KHURDA ROAD JN ’17:20:00′ ’17:35:00′ KAMAKHYA YESVANTPUR JN
‘12552’ KYQ YPR AC EXP BAM BRAHMAPUR ’19:13:00′ ’19:15:00′ KAMAKHYA YESVANTPUR JN
‘12552’ KYQ YPR AC EXP VZM VIZIANAGRAM JN ’22:05:00′ ’22:15:00′ KAMAKHYA YESVANTPUR JN
‘12552’ KYQ YPR AC EXP SLO SAMALKOT JN ’01:04:00′ ’01:05:00′ KAMAKHYA YESVANTPUR JN
‘12552’ KYQ YPR AC EXP BZA VIJAYAWADA JN ’04:30:00′ ’04:40:00′ KAMAKHYA YESVANTPUR JN
‘12552’ KYQ YPR AC EXP GDR GUDUR JN ’08:30:00′ ’08:32:00′ KAMAKHYA YESVANTPUR JN
‘12552’ KYQ YPR AC EXP MAS CHENNAI CENTRAL ’11:15:00′ ’11:40:00′ KAMAKHYA YESVANTPUR JN
‘12552’ KYQ YPR AC EXP KPD KATPADI JN ’13:40:00′ ’13:45:00′ KAMAKHYA YESVANTPUR JN
‘12552’ KYQ YPR AC EXP JTJ JOLARPETTAI ’15:00:00′ ’15:02:00′ KAMAKHYA YESVANTPUR JN
‘12552’ KYQ YPR AC EXP YPR YESVANTPUR JN ’18:30:00′ ’00:00:00′ KAMAKHYA YESVANTPUR JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.