LALBAGH EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train LALBAGH EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12608’ LALBAGH EXP SBC BANGALORE CY JN ’00:00:00′ ’06:30:00′ BANGALORE CY JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12608’ LALBAGH EXP BNC BANGALORE CANT ’06:40:00′ ’06:42:00′ BANGALORE CY JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12608’ LALBAGH EXP KJM KRISHNARAJAPURM ’06:51:00′ ’06:53:00′ BANGALORE CY JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12608’ LALBAGH EXP BWT BANGARAPET ’07:33:00′ ’07:35:00′ BANGALORE CY JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12608’ LALBAGH EXP KPN KUPPAM ’08:02:00′ ’08:03:00′ BANGALORE CY JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12608’ LALBAGH EXP JTJ JOLARPETTAI ’08:44:00′ ’08:45:00′ BANGALORE CY JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12608’ LALBAGH EXP AB AMBUR ’09:08:00′ ’09:10:00′ BANGALORE CY JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12608’ LALBAGH EXP KPD KATPADI JN ’09:48:00′ ’09:50:00′ BANGALORE CY JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12608’ LALBAGH EXP WJR WALAJAH ROAD JN ’10:08:00′ ’10:10:00′ BANGALORE CY JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12608’ LALBAGH EXP SHU SHOLINGHUR ’10:18:00′ ’10:20:00′ BANGALORE CY JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12608’ LALBAGH EXP AJJ ARAKKONAM ’10:43:00′ ’10:45:00′ BANGALORE CY JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12608’ LALBAGH EXP PER PERAMBUR ’11:33:00′ ’11:35:00′ BANGALORE CY JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘12608’ LALBAGH EXP MAS CHENNAI CENTRAL ’12:15:00′ ’00:00:00′ BANGALORE CY JN CHENNAI CENTRAL
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.