LALBAGH EXPRESS Train time table

no image

Time table for train LALBAGH EXPRESS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12607’ LALBAGH EXPRESS MAS CHENNAI CENTRAL ’00:00:00′ ’15:35:00′ CHENNAI CENTRAL BANGALORE CY JN
‘12607’ LALBAGH EXPRESS PER PERAMBUR ’15:46:00′ ’15:47:00′ CHENNAI CENTRAL BANGALORE CY JN
‘12607’ LALBAGH EXPRESS AJJ ARAKKONAM ’16:38:00′ ’16:40:00′ CHENNAI CENTRAL BANGALORE CY JN
‘12607’ LALBAGH EXPRESS SHU SHOLINGHUR ’16:59:00′ ’17:00:00′ CHENNAI CENTRAL BANGALORE CY JN
‘12607’ LALBAGH EXPRESS WJR WALAJAH ROAD JN ’17:14:00′ ’17:15:00′ CHENNAI CENTRAL BANGALORE CY JN
‘12607’ LALBAGH EXPRESS KPD KATPADI JN ’17:43:00′ ’17:45:00′ CHENNAI CENTRAL BANGALORE CY JN
‘12607’ LALBAGH EXPRESS AB AMBUR ’18:19:00′ ’18:20:00′ CHENNAI CENTRAL BANGALORE CY JN
‘12607’ LALBAGH EXPRESS JTJ JOLARPETTAI ’18:53:00′ ’18:55:00′ CHENNAI CENTRAL BANGALORE CY JN
‘12607’ LALBAGH EXPRESS KPN KUPPAM ’19:29:00′ ’19:30:00′ CHENNAI CENTRAL BANGALORE CY JN
‘12607’ LALBAGH EXPRESS BWT BANGARAPET ’20:03:00′ ’20:05:00′ CHENNAI CENTRAL BANGALORE CY JN
‘12607’ LALBAGH EXPRESS KJM KRISHNARAJAPURM ’20:48:00′ ’20:50:00′ CHENNAI CENTRAL BANGALORE CY JN
‘12607’ LALBAGH EXPRESS BNC BANGALORE CANT ’21:08:00′ ’21:10:00′ CHENNAI CENTRAL BANGALORE CY JN
‘12607’ LALBAGH EXPRESS SBC BANGALORE CY JN ’21:35:00′ ’00:00:00′ CHENNAI CENTRAL BANGALORE CY JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.