LALGOLA PASS Train time table

no image

Time table for train LALGOLA PASS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘53181’ LALGOLA PASS SDAH SEALDAH ’00:00:00′ ’23:30:00′ SEALDAH LALGOLA
‘53181’ LALGOLA PASS DDJ DUM DUM ’23:43:00′ ’23:44:00′ SEALDAH LALGOLA
‘53181’ LALGOLA PASS BP BARRACKPORE ’23:58:00′ ’23:59:00′ SEALDAH LALGOLA
‘53181’ LALGOLA PASS NH NAIHATI JN ’00:21:00′ ’00:23:00′ SEALDAH LALGOLA
‘53181’ LALGOLA PASS HLR HALISAHAR ’00:26:00′ ’00:27:00′ SEALDAH LALGOLA
‘53181’ LALGOLA PASS KPA KANCHRAPARA ’00:32:00′ ’00:33:00′ SEALDAH LALGOLA
‘53181’ LALGOLA PASS KYI KALYANI ’00:36:00′ ’00:37:00′ SEALDAH LALGOLA
‘53181’ LALGOLA PASS CDH CHAKDAHA ’00:51:00′ ’00:52:00′ SEALDAH LALGOLA
‘53181’ LALGOLA PASS RHA RANAGHAT JN ’01:12:00′ ’01:17:00′ SEALDAH LALGOLA
‘53181’ LALGOLA PASS KLNP KALINARYNPUR JN ’01:22:00′ ’01:23:00′ SEALDAH LALGOLA
‘53181’ LALGOLA PASS BIJ BIRNAGAR ’01:28:00′ ’01:29:00′ SEALDAH LALGOLA
‘53181’ LALGOLA PASS THP TAHERPUR ’01:34:00′ ’01:35:00′ SEALDAH LALGOLA
‘53181’ LALGOLA PASS BDZ BADKULLA ’01:41:00′ ’01:42:00′ SEALDAH LALGOLA
‘53181’ LALGOLA PASS KNJ KRISHNGR CTY JN ’02:05:00′ ’02:12:00′ SEALDAH LALGOLA
‘53181’ LALGOLA PASS BPD BAHADURPUR ’02:18:00′ ’02:19:00′ SEALDAH LALGOLA
‘53181’ LALGOLA PASS DHU DHUBULIA ’02:25:00′ ’02:26:00′ SEALDAH LALGOLA
‘53181’ LALGOLA PASS MGM MURAGACHA ’02:32:00′ ’02:33:00′ SEALDAH LALGOLA
‘53181’ LALGOLA PASS BTY BETHUADAHARI ’02:42:00′ ’02:43:00′ SEALDAH LALGOLA
‘53181’ LALGOLA PASS SVH SONADANGA ’02:48:00′ ’02:49:00′ SEALDAH LALGOLA
‘53181’ LALGOLA PASS DEB DEBAGRAM ’02:56:00′ ’02:57:00′ SEALDAH LALGOLA
‘53181’ LALGOLA PASS PCX PAGLA CHANDI ’03:03:00′ ’03:04:00′ SEALDAH LALGOLA
‘53181’ LALGOLA PASS PLY PLASSEY ’03:10:00′ ’03:11:00′ SEALDAH LALGOLA
‘53181’ LALGOLA PASS REJ REJINAGAR ’03:19:00′ ’03:20:00′ SEALDAH LALGOLA
‘53181’ LALGOLA PASS BEB BELDANGA ’03:35:00′ ’03:37:00′ SEALDAH LALGOLA
‘53181’ LALGOLA PASS BFT BHABTA ’03:42:00′ ’03:43:00′ SEALDAH LALGOLA
‘53181’ LALGOLA PASS SGV SARAGCHNI ’03:48:00′ ’03:49:00′ SEALDAH LALGOLA
‘53181’ LALGOLA PASS BPC BERHAMPORE CRT ’04:05:00′ ’04:10:00′ SEALDAH LALGOLA
‘53181’ LALGOLA PASS CSZ COSSIMBAZAR ’04:15:00′ ’04:16:00′ SEALDAH LALGOLA
‘53181’ LALGOLA PASS MBB MURSHIDABAD ’04:23:00′ ’04:25:00′ SEALDAH LALGOLA
‘53181’ LALGOLA PASS JJG JIAGANJ ’04:32:00′ ’04:33:00′ SEALDAH LALGOLA
‘53181’ LALGOLA PASS BQG BHAGWANGOLA ’04:53:00′ ’04:54:00′ SEALDAH LALGOLA
‘53181’ LALGOLA PASS PRTL PIRTALA ’04:59:00′ ’05:00:00′ SEALDAH LALGOLA
‘53181’ LALGOLA PASS KRP KRISHNAPUR ’05:05:00′ ’05:06:00′ SEALDAH LALGOLA
‘53181’ LALGOLA PASS LGL LALGOLA ’05:20:00′ ’00:00:00′ SEALDAH LALGOLA
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.