LALMATI EXPRESS Train time table

no image

Time table for train LALMATI EXPRESS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12865’ LALMATI EXPRESS HWH HOWRAH JN ’00:00:00′ ’08:30:00′ HOWRAH JN PURULIA JN
‘12865’ LALMATI EXPRESS SRC SANTRAGACHI JN ’08:45:00′ ’08:46:00′ HOWRAH JN PURULIA JN
‘12865’ LALMATI EXPRESS KGP KHARAGPUR JN ’10:18:00′ ’10:20:00′ HOWRAH JN PURULIA JN
‘12865’ LALMATI EXPRESS JGM JHARGRAM ’10:52:00′ ’10:53:00′ HOWRAH JN PURULIA JN
‘12865’ LALMATI EXPRESS CKU CHAKULIA ’11:13:00′ ’11:14:00′ HOWRAH JN PURULIA JN
‘12865’ LALMATI EXPRESS GTS GHATSILA ’11:37:00′ ’11:38:00′ HOWRAH JN PURULIA JN
‘12865’ LALMATI EXPRESS TATA TATANAGAR JN ’12:17:00′ ’12:22:00′ HOWRAH JN PURULIA JN
‘12865’ LALMATI EXPRESS CNI CHANDIL JN ’13:20:00′ ’13:22:00′ HOWRAH JN PURULIA JN
‘12865’ LALMATI EXPRESS BBM BARABHUM ’13:37:00′ ’13:38:00′ HOWRAH JN PURULIA JN
‘12865’ LALMATI EXPRESS PRR PURULIA JN ’14:15:00′ ’00:00:00′ HOWRAH JN PURULIA JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.