LEELAN EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train LEELAN EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12468’ LEELAN EXP JP JAIPUR ’00:00:00′ ’15:00:00′ JAIPUR BIKANER JN
‘12468’ LEELAN EXP JOB ASALPUR JOBNER ’15:26:00′ ’15:28:00′ JAIPUR BIKANER JN
‘12468’ LEELAN EXP FL PHULERA JN ’15:53:00′ ’15:55:00′ JAIPUR BIKANER JN
‘12468’ LEELAN EXP SBR SAMBHAR LAKE ’16:02:00′ ’16:04:00′ JAIPUR BIKANER JN
‘12468’ LEELAN EXP KMNC KUCHAMAN CITY ’16:37:00′ ’16:39:00′ JAIPUR BIKANER JN
‘12468’ LEELAN EXP MKN MAKRANA JN ’16:53:00′ ’16:55:00′ JAIPUR BIKANER JN
‘12468’ LEELAN EXP GCH GACHHIPURA ’17:17:00′ ’17:19:00′ JAIPUR BIKANER JN
‘12468’ LEELAN EXP DNA DEGANA JN ’17:34:00′ ’17:36:00′ JAIPUR BIKANER JN
‘12468’ LEELAN EXP REN REN ’17:54:00′ ’17:56:00′ JAIPUR BIKANER JN
‘12468’ LEELAN EXP MTD MERTA ROAD JN ’18:14:00′ ’18:35:00′ JAIPUR BIKANER JN
‘12468’ LEELAN EXP MDW MARWAR MUNDWA ’19:11:00′ ’19:13:00′ JAIPUR BIKANER JN
‘12468’ LEELAN EXP NGO NAGAUR ’19:28:00′ ’19:30:00′ JAIPUR BIKANER JN
‘12468’ LEELAN EXP NOK NOKHA ’20:31:00′ ’20:33:00′ JAIPUR BIKANER JN
‘12468’ LEELAN EXP DSO DESHNOK ’20:58:00′ ’21:00:00′ JAIPUR BIKANER JN
‘12468’ LEELAN EXP BKN BIKANER JN ’21:40:00′ ’00:00:00′ JAIPUR BIKANER JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.