LGL SDAH PASS Train time table

no image

Time table for train LGL SDAH PASS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘53178’ LGL SDAH PASS LGL LALGOLA ’00:00:00′ ’08:30:00′ LALGOLA SEALDAH
‘53178’ LGL SDAH PASS KRP KRISHNAPUR ’08:35:00′ ’08:38:00′ LALGOLA SEALDAH
‘53178’ LGL SDAH PASS PRTL PIRTALA ’08:46:00′ ’08:47:00′ LALGOLA SEALDAH
‘53178’ LGL SDAH PASS BQG BHAGWANGOLA ’08:54:00′ ’08:55:00′ LALGOLA SEALDAH
‘53178’ LGL SDAH PASS SBNM SUBARNAMRIGI ’09:03:00′ ’09:04:00′ LALGOLA SEALDAH
‘53178’ LGL SDAH PASS JJG JIAGANJ ’09:11:00′ ’09:12:00′ LALGOLA SEALDAH
‘53178’ LGL SDAH PASS MBB MURSHIDABAD ’09:29:00′ ’09:31:00′ LALGOLA SEALDAH
‘53178’ LGL SDAH PASS CSZ COSSIMBAZAR ’09:37:00′ ’09:38:00′ LALGOLA SEALDAH
‘53178’ LGL SDAH PASS BPC BERHAMPORE CRT ’09:45:00′ ’09:47:00′ LALGOLA SEALDAH
‘53178’ LGL SDAH PASS NBPH NEW BALARAMPUR ’09:52:00′ ’09:53:00′ LALGOLA SEALDAH
‘53178’ LGL SDAH PASS SGV SARAGCHNI ’09:59:00′ ’10:00:00′ LALGOLA SEALDAH
‘53178’ LGL SDAH PASS BFT BHABTA ’10:06:00′ ’10:07:00′ LALGOLA SEALDAH
‘53178’ LGL SDAH PASS BEB BELDANGA ’10:19:00′ ’10:20:00′ LALGOLA SEALDAH
‘53178’ LGL SDAH PASS REJ REJINAGAR ’10:34:00′ ’10:35:00′ LALGOLA SEALDAH
‘53178’ LGL SDAH PASS SRJN SIRAJNAGAR H ’10:42:00′ ’10:43:00′ LALGOLA SEALDAH
‘53178’ LGL SDAH PASS PLY PLASSEY ’10:54:00′ ’10:55:00′ LALGOLA SEALDAH
‘53178’ LGL SDAH PASS PCX PAGLA CHANDI ’11:02:00′ ’11:03:00′ LALGOLA SEALDAH
‘53178’ LGL SDAH PASS DEB DEBAGRAM ’11:10:00′ ’11:11:00′ LALGOLA SEALDAH
‘53178’ LGL SDAH PASS SVH SONADANGA ’11:18:00′ ’11:19:00′ LALGOLA SEALDAH
‘53178’ LGL SDAH PASS BTY BETHUADAHARI ’11:43:00′ ’11:44:00′ LALGOLA SEALDAH
‘53178’ LGL SDAH PASS MGM MURAGACHA ’11:53:00′ ’11:54:00′ LALGOLA SEALDAH
‘53178’ LGL SDAH PASS DHU DHUBULIA ’12:00:00′ ’12:01:00′ LALGOLA SEALDAH
‘53178’ LGL SDAH PASS BPD BAHADURPUR ’12:07:00′ ’12:08:00′ LALGOLA SEALDAH
‘53178’ LGL SDAH PASS KNJ KRISHNGR CTY JN ’12:33:00′ ’12:39:00′ LALGOLA SEALDAH
‘53178’ LGL SDAH PASS BDZ BADKULLA ’12:48:00′ ’12:49:00′ LALGOLA SEALDAH
‘53178’ LGL SDAH PASS THP TAHERPUR ’12:55:00′ ’12:56:00′ LALGOLA SEALDAH
‘53178’ LGL SDAH PASS BIJ BIRNAGAR ’13:01:00′ ’13:02:00′ LALGOLA SEALDAH
‘53178’ LGL SDAH PASS KLNP KALINARYNPUR JN ’13:14:00′ ’13:15:00′ LALGOLA SEALDAH
‘53178’ LGL SDAH PASS RHA RANAGHAT JN ’13:27:00′ ’13:30:00′ LALGOLA SEALDAH
‘53178’ LGL SDAH PASS CDH CHAKDAHA ’13:39:00′ ’13:40:00′ LALGOLA SEALDAH
‘53178’ LGL SDAH PASS KYI KALYANI ’13:54:00′ ’13:55:00′ LALGOLA SEALDAH
‘53178’ LGL SDAH PASS KPA KANCHRAPARA ’14:00:00′ ’14:01:00′ LALGOLA SEALDAH
‘53178’ LGL SDAH PASS NH NAIHATI JN ’14:13:00′ ’14:16:00′ LALGOLA SEALDAH
‘53178’ LGL SDAH PASS BP BARRACKPORE ’14:30:00′ ’14:31:00′ LALGOLA SEALDAH
‘53178’ LGL SDAH PASS DDJ DUM DUM ’14:51:00′ ’14:52:00′ LALGOLA SEALDAH
‘53178’ LGL SDAH PASS SDAH SEALDAH ’15:15:00′ ’00:00:00′ LALGOLA SEALDAH
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.