LICHCHAVI EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train LICHCHAVI EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘14005’ LICHCHAVI EXP SMI SITAMARHI ’00:00:00′ ’02:35:00′ SITAMARHI ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘14005’ LICHCHAVI EXP RUSD RUNNI SAIDPUR ’03:07:00′ ’03:08:00′ SITAMARHI ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘14005’ LICHCHAVI EXP MFP MUZAFFARPUR JN ’04:20:00′ ’04:50:00′ SITAMARHI ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘14005’ LICHCHAVI EXP GRL GORAUL ’05:31:00′ ’05:32:00′ SITAMARHI ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘14005’ LICHCHAVI EXP BNR BHAGWANPUR ’05:41:00′ ’05:42:00′ SITAMARHI ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘14005’ LICHCHAVI EXP HJP HAJIPUR JN ’06:09:00′ ’06:10:00′ SITAMARHI ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘14005’ LICHCHAVI EXP SEE SONPUR JN ’06:25:00′ ’06:30:00′ SITAMARHI ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘14005’ LICHCHAVI EXP PMU PARMANANDPUR ’06:41:00′ ’06:42:00′ SITAMARHI ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘14005’ LICHCHAVI EXP NYO NAYAGAON ’06:49:00′ ’06:50:00′ SITAMARHI ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘14005’ LICHCHAVI EXP STLR SITALPUR ’07:00:00′ ’07:01:00′ SITAMARHI ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘14005’ LICHCHAVI EXP DGA DIGHWARA ’07:08:00′ ’07:09:00′ SITAMARHI ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘14005’ LICHCHAVI EXP ATNR AWATARNAGAR ’07:18:00′ ’07:19:00′ SITAMARHI ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘14005’ LICHCHAVI EXP BAGL BARAGOPAL ’07:26:00′ ’07:27:00′ SITAMARHI ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘14005’ LICHCHAVI EXP DRI DUMRI JUARA ’07:34:00′ ’07:35:00′ SITAMARHI ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘14005’ LICHCHAVI EXP GJH GOLDINGANJ ’07:45:00′ ’07:46:00′ SITAMARHI ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘14005’ LICHCHAVI EXP CI CHHAPRA KACHERI ’08:00:00′ ’08:02:00′ SITAMARHI ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘14005’ LICHCHAVI EXP CPR CHHAPRA ’08:10:00′ ’08:20:00′ SITAMARHI ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘14005’ LICHCHAVI EXP EKMA EKMA ’08:42:00′ ’08:43:00′ SITAMARHI ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘14005’ LICHCHAVI EXP CW CHAINWA ’08:55:00′ ’08:56:00′ SITAMARHI ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘14005’ LICHCHAVI EXP DDA DURAUNDHA JN ’09:07:00′ ’09:08:00′ SITAMARHI ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘14005’ LICHCHAVI EXP SV SIWAN JN ’09:30:00′ ’09:35:00′ SITAMARHI ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘14005’ LICHCHAVI EXP ZRDE JIRADEI ’09:47:00′ ’09:49:00′ SITAMARHI ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘14005’ LICHCHAVI EXP MW MAIRWA ’09:53:00′ ’09:54:00′ SITAMARHI ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘14005’ LICHCHAVI EXP BHTR BHATPAR RANI ’10:17:00′ ’10:18:00′ SITAMARHI ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘14005’ LICHCHAVI EXP BTT BHATNI JN ’10:40:00′ ’11:10:00′ SITAMARHI ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘14005’ LICHCHAVI EXP SRU SALEMPUR JN ’11:25:00′ ’11:27:00′ SITAMARHI ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘14005’ LICHCHAVI EXP LRD LAR ROAD ’11:37:00′ ’11:38:00′ SITAMARHI ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘14005’ LICHCHAVI EXP BLTR BELTHARA ROAD ’11:52:00′ ’11:53:00′ SITAMARHI ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘14005’ LICHCHAVI EXP MAU MAU JN ’12:30:00′ ’12:35:00′ SITAMARHI ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘14005’ LICHCHAVI EXP JKN JAKHANIAN ’13:15:00′ ’13:17:00′ SITAMARHI ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘14005’ LICHCHAVI EXP BSB VARANASI JN ’14:30:00′ ’14:45:00′ SITAMARHI ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘14005’ LICHCHAVI EXP BHLP BHULANPUR ’14:58:00′ ’14:59:00′ SITAMARHI ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘14005’ LICHCHAVI EXP MBS MADHOSINGH ’15:43:00′ ’15:45:00′ SITAMARHI ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘14005’ LICHCHAVI EXP GYN GYANPUR ROAD ’16:09:00′ ’16:10:00′ SITAMARHI ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘14005’ LICHCHAVI EXP ALY ALLAHABAD CITY ’18:33:00′ ’18:35:00′ SITAMARHI ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘14005’ LICHCHAVI EXP ALD ALLAHABAD JN ’18:50:00′ ’19:15:00′ SITAMARHI ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘14005’ LICHCHAVI EXP CNB KANPUR CENTRAL ’22:25:00′ ’22:30:00′ SITAMARHI ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘14005’ LICHCHAVI EXP ALJN ALIGARH JN ’02:10:00′ ’02:12:00′ SITAMARHI ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘14005’ LICHCHAVI EXP KRJ KHURJA JN ’02:42:00′ ’02:44:00′ SITAMARHI ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘14005’ LICHCHAVI EXP GZB GHAZIABAD ’04:05:00′ ’04:07:00′ SITAMARHI ANAND VIHAR TRM
‘14005’ LICHCHAVI EXP ANVT ANAND VIHAR TRM ’04:35:00′ ’00:00:00′ SITAMARHI ANAND VIHAR TRM
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.