LJN CPR SPL Train time table

no image

Time table for train LJN CPR SPL arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘05066’ LJN CPR SPL LJN LUCKNOW NE ’00:00:00′ ’20:25:00′ LUCKNOW NE CHHAPRA
‘05066’ LJN CPR SPL BNZ BADSHAHNAGAR ’20:52:00′ ’20:54:00′ LUCKNOW NE CHHAPRA
‘05066’ LJN CPR SPL BBK BARABANKI JN ’21:30:00′ ’21:32:00′ LUCKNOW NE CHHAPRA
‘05066’ LJN CPR SPL GD GONDA JN ’23:20:00′ ’23:30:00′ LUCKNOW NE CHHAPRA
‘05066’ LJN CPR SPL MUR MANKAPUR JN ’23:56:00′ ’23:58:00′ LUCKNOW NE CHHAPRA
‘05066’ LJN CPR SPL BST BASTI ’01:15:00′ ’01:20:00′ LUCKNOW NE CHHAPRA
‘05066’ LJN CPR SPL GKP GORAKHPUR JN ’03:00:00′ ’03:15:00′ LUCKNOW NE CHHAPRA
‘05066’ LJN CPR SPL CPJ KAPTANGANJ JN ’04:15:00′ ’04:20:00′ LUCKNOW NE CHHAPRA
‘05066’ LJN CPR SPL RKL RAMKOLA ’04:40:00′ ’04:42:00′ LUCKNOW NE CHHAPRA
‘05066’ LJN CPR SPL POU PADRAUNA ’04:55:00′ ’05:00:00′ LUCKNOW NE CHHAPRA
‘05066’ LJN CPR SPL TOI TAMKUHI ROAD ’05:35:00′ ’05:37:00′ LUCKNOW NE CHHAPRA
‘05066’ LJN CPR SPL THE THAWE JN ’06:30:00′ ’06:35:00′ LUCKNOW NE CHHAPRA
‘05066’ LJN CPR SPL SV SIWAN JN ’07:30:00′ ’07:35:00′ LUCKNOW NE CHHAPRA
‘05066’ LJN CPR SPL CPR CHHAPRA ’08:25:00′ ’00:00:00′ LUCKNOW NE CHHAPRA
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.