LJN GARIBRATH Train time table

no image

Time table for train LJN GARIBRATH arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12536’ LJN GARIBRATH R RAIPUR JN ’00:00:00′ ’12:20:00′ RAIPUR JN LUCKNOW NE
‘12536’ LJN GARIBRATH BYT BHATAPARA ’13:13:00′ ’13:15:00′ RAIPUR JN LUCKNOW NE
‘12536’ LJN GARIBRATH USL USALAPUR ’14:20:00′ ’14:30:00′ RAIPUR JN LUCKNOW NE
‘12536’ LJN GARIBRATH PND PENDRA ROAD ’15:52:00′ ’15:54:00′ RAIPUR JN LUCKNOW NE
‘12536’ LJN GARIBRATH APR ANUPPUR JN ’16:50:00′ ’16:55:00′ RAIPUR JN LUCKNOW NE
‘12536’ LJN GARIBRATH SDL SHAHDOL ’17:38:00′ ’17:40:00′ RAIPUR JN LUCKNOW NE
‘12536’ LJN GARIBRATH KTE KATNI ’20:15:00′ ’20:20:00′ RAIPUR JN LUCKNOW NE
‘12536’ LJN GARIBRATH STA SATNA ’21:35:00′ ’21:45:00′ RAIPUR JN LUCKNOW NE
‘12536’ LJN GARIBRATH MKP MANIKPUR JN ’22:30:00′ ’22:31:00′ RAIPUR JN LUCKNOW NE
‘12536’ LJN GARIBRATH CKTD CHITRAKOT ’23:39:00′ ’23:40:00′ RAIPUR JN LUCKNOW NE
‘12536’ LJN GARIBRATH BNDA BANDA JN ’00:45:00′ ’00:50:00′ RAIPUR JN LUCKNOW NE
‘12536’ LJN GARIBRATH CNB KANPUR CENTRAL ’03:30:00′ ’03:40:00′ RAIPUR JN LUCKNOW NE
‘12536’ LJN GARIBRATH LJN LUCKNOW NE ’05:05:00′ ’00:00:00′ RAIPUR JN LUCKNOW NE
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.