LJN JHS INT EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train LJN JHS INT EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘11110’ LJN JHS INT EXP LJN LUCKNOW NE ’00:00:00′ ’16:40:00′ LUCKNOW NE JHANSI JN
‘11110’ LJN JHS INT EXP ON UNNAO JN ’17:35:00′ ’17:37:00′ LUCKNOW NE JHANSI JN
‘11110’ LJN JHS INT EXP CNB KANPUR CENTRAL ’18:15:00′ ’18:30:00′ LUCKNOW NE JHANSI JN
‘11110’ LJN JHS INT EXP GOY GOVINDPURI ’18:46:00′ ’18:48:00′ LUCKNOW NE JHANSI JN
‘11110’ LJN JHS INT EXP PHN POKHRAYAN ’19:33:00′ ’19:35:00′ LUCKNOW NE JHANSI JN
‘11110’ LJN JHS INT EXP KPI KALPI ’19:49:00′ ’19:51:00′ LUCKNOW NE JHANSI JN
‘11110’ LJN JHS INT EXP ORAI ORAI ’20:26:00′ ’20:28:00′ LUCKNOW NE JHANSI JN
‘11110’ LJN JHS INT EXP AIT AIT ’20:46:00′ ’20:48:00′ LUCKNOW NE JHANSI JN
‘11110’ LJN JHS INT EXP MOTH MOTH ’21:23:00′ ’21:25:00′ LUCKNOW NE JHANSI JN
‘11110’ LJN JHS INT EXP CGN CHIRGAON ’21:38:00′ ’21:40:00′ LUCKNOW NE JHANSI JN
‘11110’ LJN JHS INT EXP JHS JHANSI JN ’22:30:00′ ’00:00:00′ LUCKNOW NE JHANSI JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.