LJN MAS EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train LJN MAS EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘16094’ LJN MAS EXP LJN LUCKNOW NE ’00:00:00′ ’16:20:00′ LUCKNOW NE CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘16094’ LJN MAS EXP CNB KANPUR CENTRAL ’17:55:00′ ’18:05:00′ LUCKNOW NE CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘16094’ LJN MAS EXP ORAI ORAI ’19:33:00′ ’19:35:00′ LUCKNOW NE CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘16094’ LJN MAS EXP JHS JHANSI JN ’21:45:00′ ’21:55:00′ LUCKNOW NE CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘16094’ LJN MAS EXP LAR LALITPUR ’22:51:00′ ’22:53:00′ LUCKNOW NE CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘16094’ LJN MAS EXP BINA BINA JN ’01:05:00′ ’01:10:00′ LUCKNOW NE CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘16094’ LJN MAS EXP BPL BHOPAL JN ’03:00:00′ ’03:05:00′ LUCKNOW NE CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘16094’ LJN MAS EXP ET ITARSI JN ’05:25:00′ ’05:30:00′ LUCKNOW NE CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘16094’ LJN MAS EXP GDYA GHORADONGRI ’06:28:00′ ’06:30:00′ LUCKNOW NE CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘16094’ LJN MAS EXP BZU BETUL ’07:16:00′ ’07:18:00′ LUCKNOW NE CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘16094’ LJN MAS EXP AMLA AMLA JN ’07:44:00′ ’07:46:00′ LUCKNOW NE CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘16094’ LJN MAS EXP MTY MULTAI ’08:03:00′ ’08:05:00′ LUCKNOW NE CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘16094’ LJN MAS EXP PAR PANDHURNA ’08:48:00′ ’08:50:00′ LUCKNOW NE CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘16094’ LJN MAS EXP NGP NAGPUR ’10:35:00′ ’10:45:00′ LUCKNOW NE CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘16094’ LJN MAS EXP SEGM SEVAGRAM ’11:47:00′ ’11:49:00′ LUCKNOW NE CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘16094’ LJN MAS EXP HGT HINGANGHAT ’12:16:00′ ’12:18:00′ LUCKNOW NE CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘16094’ LJN MAS EXP WRR WARORA ’12:48:00′ ’12:50:00′ LUCKNOW NE CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘16094’ LJN MAS EXP MJRI MAJRI JN ’13:04:00′ ’13:06:00′ LUCKNOW NE CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘16094’ LJN MAS EXP CD CHANDRAPUR ’13:36:00′ ’13:38:00′ LUCKNOW NE CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘16094’ LJN MAS EXP BPQ BALHARSHAH ’14:30:00′ ’14:50:00′ LUCKNOW NE CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘16094’ LJN MAS EXP SKZR SIRPUR KAGAZNGR ’15:39:00′ ’15:41:00′ LUCKNOW NE CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘16094’ LJN MAS EXP BPA BELLAMPALLI ’16:08:00′ ’16:10:00′ LUCKNOW NE CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘16094’ LJN MAS EXP MCI MANCHIRYAL ’16:24:00′ ’16:26:00′ LUCKNOW NE CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘16094’ LJN MAS EXP RDM RAMAGUNDAM ’16:35:00′ ’16:37:00′ LUCKNOW NE CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘16094’ LJN MAS EXP PDPL PEDDAPALLI ’16:49:00′ ’16:51:00′ LUCKNOW NE CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘16094’ LJN MAS EXP JMKT JAMIKUNTA ’17:18:00′ ’17:20:00′ LUCKNOW NE CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘16094’ LJN MAS EXP WL WARANGAL ’18:38:00′ ’18:43:00′ LUCKNOW NE CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘16094’ LJN MAS EXP KDM KESAMUDRAM ’19:16:00′ ’19:18:00′ LUCKNOW NE CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘16094’ LJN MAS EXP MABD MAHBUBABAD ’19:28:00′ ’19:30:00′ LUCKNOW NE CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘16094’ LJN MAS EXP DKJ DORNAKAL JN ’19:59:00′ ’20:01:00′ LUCKNOW NE CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘16094’ LJN MAS EXP KMT KHAMMAM ’20:18:00′ ’20:20:00′ LUCKNOW NE CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘16094’ LJN MAS EXP BZA VIJAYAWADA JN ’00:40:00′ ’01:00:00′ LUCKNOW NE CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘16094’ LJN MAS EXP NGNT NEW GUNTUR ’01:55:00′ ’01:57:00′ LUCKNOW NE CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘16094’ LJN MAS EXP TEL TENALI JN ’03:03:00′ ’03:05:00′ LUCKNOW NE CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘16094’ LJN MAS EXP NDO NIDUBROLU ’03:22:00′ ’03:24:00′ LUCKNOW NE CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘16094’ LJN MAS EXP BPP BAPATLA ’03:42:00′ ’03:44:00′ LUCKNOW NE CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘16094’ LJN MAS EXP CLX CHIRALA ’03:55:00′ ’03:57:00′ LUCKNOW NE CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘16094’ LJN MAS EXP OGL ONGOLE ’04:40:00′ ’04:42:00′ LUCKNOW NE CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘16094’ LJN MAS EXP SKM SINGARAYAKONDA ’05:04:00′ ’05:06:00′ LUCKNOW NE CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘16094’ LJN MAS EXP KVZ KAVALI ’05:28:00′ ’05:30:00′ LUCKNOW NE CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘16094’ LJN MAS EXP BTTR BITRAGUNTA ’05:42:00′ ’05:44:00′ LUCKNOW NE CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘16094’ LJN MAS EXP NLR NELLORE ’06:15:00′ ’06:17:00′ LUCKNOW NE CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘16094’ LJN MAS EXP GDR GUDUR JN ’07:35:00′ ’07:40:00′ LUCKNOW NE CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘16094’ LJN MAS EXP NYP NAYUDUPETA ’08:03:00′ ’08:05:00′ LUCKNOW NE CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘16094’ LJN MAS EXP SPE SULLURUPETA ’08:23:00′ ’08:25:00′ LUCKNOW NE CHENNAI CENTRAL
‘16094’ LJN MAS EXP MAS CHENNAI CENTRAL ’10:10:00′ ’00:00:00′ LUCKNOW NE CHENNAI CENTRAL
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.