LJN PUNE EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train LJN PUNE EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12104’ LJN PUNE EXP LJN LUCKNOW NE ’00:00:00′ ’06:30:00′ LUCKNOW NE PUNE JN
‘12104’ LJN PUNE EXP CNB KANPUR CENTRAL ’07:50:00′ ’08:00:00′ LUCKNOW NE PUNE JN
‘12104’ LJN PUNE EXP ORAI ORAI ’09:55:00′ ’09:57:00′ LUCKNOW NE PUNE JN
‘12104’ LJN PUNE EXP JHS JHANSI JN ’11:43:00′ ’11:55:00′ LUCKNOW NE PUNE JN
‘12104’ LJN PUNE EXP BINA BINA JN ’14:05:00′ ’14:10:00′ LUCKNOW NE PUNE JN
‘12104’ LJN PUNE EXP BPL BHOPAL JN ’16:25:00′ ’16:35:00′ LUCKNOW NE PUNE JN
‘12104’ LJN PUNE EXP ET ITARSI JN ’18:15:00′ ’18:20:00′ LUCKNOW NE PUNE JN
‘12104’ LJN PUNE EXP KNW KHANDWA ’21:00:00′ ’21:05:00′ LUCKNOW NE PUNE JN
‘12104’ LJN PUNE EXP BSL BHUSAVAL JN ’22:45:00′ ’22:55:00′ LUCKNOW NE PUNE JN
‘12104’ LJN PUNE EXP MMR MANMAD JN ’01:10:00′ ’01:15:00′ LUCKNOW NE PUNE JN
‘12104’ LJN PUNE EXP KPG KOPARGAON ’02:28:00′ ’02:30:00′ LUCKNOW NE PUNE JN
‘12104’ LJN PUNE EXP DD DAUND JN ’06:05:00′ ’06:20:00′ LUCKNOW NE PUNE JN
‘12104’ LJN PUNE EXP PUNE PUNE JN ’08:05:00′ ’00:00:00′ LUCKNOW NE PUNE JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.