LKO ADI EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train LKO ADI EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘19402’ LKO ADI EXP LKO LUCKNOW NR ’00:00:00′ ’22:40:00′ LUCKNOW NR AHMEDABAD JN
‘19402’ LKO ADI EXP ON UNNAO JN ’23:33:00′ ’23:35:00′ LUCKNOW NR AHMEDABAD JN
‘19402’ LKO ADI EXP CNB KANPUR CENTRAL ’00:30:00′ ’00:45:00′ LUCKNOW NR AHMEDABAD JN
‘19402’ LKO ADI EXP CPA KANPUR ANWRGANJ ’00:55:00′ ’01:00:00′ LUCKNOW NR AHMEDABAD JN
‘19402’ LKO ADI EXP KJN KANNAUJ ’01:54:00′ ’01:56:00′ LUCKNOW NR AHMEDABAD JN
‘19402’ LKO ADI EXP FBD FARRUKHABAD ’03:00:00′ ’03:05:00′ LUCKNOW NR AHMEDABAD JN
‘19402’ LKO ADI EXP KSJ KASGANJ ’04:28:00′ ’04:38:00′ LUCKNOW NR AHMEDABAD JN
‘19402’ LKO ADI EXP HTC HATHRAS CITY ’05:29:00′ ’05:31:00′ LUCKNOW NR AHMEDABAD JN
‘19402’ LKO ADI EXP MRT MATHURA CANT ’06:58:00′ ’07:00:00′ LUCKNOW NR AHMEDABAD JN
‘19402’ LKO ADI EXP MTJ MATHURA JN ’07:15:00′ ’07:20:00′ LUCKNOW NR AHMEDABAD JN
‘19402’ LKO ADI EXP AH ACHHNERA JN ’08:25:00′ ’08:45:00′ LUCKNOW NR AHMEDABAD JN
‘19402’ LKO ADI EXP BTE BHARATPUR JN ’09:53:00′ ’09:55:00′ LUCKNOW NR AHMEDABAD JN
‘19402’ LKO ADI EXP BKI BANDIKUI JN ’12:26:00′ ’12:28:00′ LUCKNOW NR AHMEDABAD JN
‘19402’ LKO ADI EXP GADJ GANDHINAGAR JPR ’13:52:00′ ’13:54:00′ LUCKNOW NR AHMEDABAD JN
‘19402’ LKO ADI EXP JP JAIPUR ’14:10:00′ ’14:20:00′ LUCKNOW NR AHMEDABAD JN
‘19402’ LKO ADI EXP FL PHULERA JN ’15:13:00′ ’15:15:00′ LUCKNOW NR AHMEDABAD JN
‘19402’ LKO ADI EXP KSG KISHANGARH ’15:58:00′ ’16:00:00′ LUCKNOW NR AHMEDABAD JN
‘19402’ LKO ADI EXP AII AJMER JN ’17:00:00′ ’17:10:00′ LUCKNOW NR AHMEDABAD JN
‘19402’ LKO ADI EXP BER BEAWAR ’18:00:00′ ’18:02:00′ LUCKNOW NR AHMEDABAD JN
‘19402’ LKO ADI EXP MJ MARWAR JN ’19:25:00′ ’19:30:00′ LUCKNOW NR AHMEDABAD JN
‘19402’ LKO ADI EXP RANI RANI ’20:06:00′ ’20:08:00′ LUCKNOW NR AHMEDABAD JN
‘19402’ LKO ADI EXP FA FALNA ’20:22:00′ ’20:24:00′ LUCKNOW NR AHMEDABAD JN
‘19402’ LKO ADI EXP SOH SIROHI ROAD ’21:05:00′ ’21:07:00′ LUCKNOW NR AHMEDABAD JN
‘19402’ LKO ADI EXP ABR ABU ROAD ’22:25:00′ ’22:35:00′ LUCKNOW NR AHMEDABAD JN
‘19402’ LKO ADI EXP PNU PALANPUR JN ’00:30:00′ ’00:32:00′ LUCKNOW NR AHMEDABAD JN
‘19402’ LKO ADI EXP MSH MAHESANA JN ’01:27:00′ ’01:29:00′ LUCKNOW NR AHMEDABAD JN
‘19402’ LKO ADI EXP ADI AHMEDABAD JN ’04:00:00′ ’00:00:00′ LUCKNOW NR AHMEDABAD JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.