LKO BSB EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train LKO BSB EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘14220’ LKO BSB EXP LKO LUCKNOW NR ’00:00:00′ ’12:55:00′ LUCKNOW NR VARANASI JN
‘14220’ LKO BSB EXP RBL RAE BARELI JN ’14:30:00′ ’14:35:00′ LUCKNOW NR VARANASI JN
‘14220’ LKO BSB EXP JAIS JAIS ’15:09:00′ ’15:11:00′ LUCKNOW NR VARANASI JN
‘14220’ LKO BSB EXP GNG GAURIGANJ ’15:27:00′ ’15:29:00′ LUCKNOW NR VARANASI JN
‘14220’ LKO BSB EXP AME AMETHI ’15:47:00′ ’15:49:00′ LUCKNOW NR VARANASI JN
‘14220’ LKO BSB EXP ANTU ANTU ’16:04:00′ ’16:06:00′ LUCKNOW NR VARANASI JN
‘14220’ LKO BSB EXP PBH PARTAPGARH JN ’16:44:00′ ’16:46:00′ LUCKNOW NR VARANASI JN
‘14220’ LKO BSB EXP BSE BADSHAHPUR ’17:13:00′ ’17:15:00′ LUCKNOW NR VARANASI JN
‘14220’ LKO BSB EXP JNH JANGHAI JN ’17:31:00′ ’17:33:00′ LUCKNOW NR VARANASI JN
‘14220’ LKO BSB EXP BOY BHADOHI ’18:24:00′ ’18:26:00′ LUCKNOW NR VARANASI JN
‘14220’ LKO BSB EXP BSB VARANASI JN ’20:25:00′ ’00:00:00′ LUCKNOW NR VARANASI JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.