LKO CDG EXPRESS Train time table

no image

Time table for train LKO CDG EXPRESS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12231’ LKO CDG EXPRESS LKO LUCKNOW NR ’00:00:00′ ’22:30:00′ LUCKNOW NR CHANDIGARH
‘12231’ LKO CDG EXPRESS HRI HARDOI ’23:59:00′ ’00:01:00′ LUCKNOW NR CHANDIGARH
‘12231’ LKO CDG EXPRESS SPN SHAHJEHANPUR ’01:02:00′ ’01:07:00′ LUCKNOW NR CHANDIGARH
‘12231’ LKO CDG EXPRESS BE BAREILLY ’02:10:00′ ’02:15:00′ LUCKNOW NR CHANDIGARH
‘12231’ LKO CDG EXPRESS MB MORADABAD ’03:55:00′ ’04:05:00′ LUCKNOW NR CHANDIGARH
‘12231’ LKO CDG EXPRESS DPR DHAMPUR ’04:54:00′ ’04:56:00′ LUCKNOW NR CHANDIGARH
‘12231’ LKO CDG EXPRESS NGG NAGINA ’05:12:00′ ’05:14:00′ LUCKNOW NR CHANDIGARH
‘12231’ LKO CDG EXPRESS NBD NAJIBABAD JN ’05:35:00′ ’05:37:00′ LUCKNOW NR CHANDIGARH
‘12231’ LKO CDG EXPRESS LRJ LAKSAR JN ’06:12:00′ ’06:14:00′ LUCKNOW NR CHANDIGARH
‘12231’ LKO CDG EXPRESS RK ROORKEE ’06:33:00′ ’06:35:00′ LUCKNOW NR CHANDIGARH
‘12231’ LKO CDG EXPRESS SRE SAHARANPUR ’07:30:00′ ’07:40:00′ LUCKNOW NR CHANDIGARH
‘12231’ LKO CDG EXPRESS JUD JAGADHRI ’08:06:00′ ’08:08:00′ LUCKNOW NR CHANDIGARH
‘12231’ LKO CDG EXPRESS JUDW JAGADHRI WSHOP ’08:14:00′ ’08:16:00′ LUCKNOW NR CHANDIGARH
‘12231’ LKO CDG EXPRESS UMB AMBALA CANT JN ’09:02:00′ ’09:15:00′ LUCKNOW NR CHANDIGARH
‘12231’ LKO CDG EXPRESS CDG CHANDIGARH ’10:00:00′ ’00:00:00′ LUCKNOW NR CHANDIGARH
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.