LKO PYG PASS Train time table

no image

Time table for train LKO PYG PASS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘54254’ LKO PYG PASS LKO LUCKNOW NR ’00:00:00′ ’04:50:00′ LUCKNOW NR PRAYAG GHAT
‘54254’ LKO PYG PASS UTR UTRAHTIA ’05:12:00′ ’05:14:00′ LUCKNOW NR PRAYAG GHAT
‘54254’ LKO PYG PASS MLJ MOHANLALGANJ ’05:23:00′ ’05:25:00′ LUCKNOW NR PRAYAG GHAT
‘54254’ LKO PYG PASS KKAH KANKAHA ’05:32:00′ ’05:34:00′ LUCKNOW NR PRAYAG GHAT
‘54254’ LKO PYG PASS NHN NIGOHAN ’05:41:00′ ’05:43:00′ LUCKNOW NR PRAYAG GHAT
‘54254’ LKO PYG PASS SAGR SHRIRAJNAGAR ’05:50:00′ ’05:52:00′ LUCKNOW NR PRAYAG GHAT
‘54254’ LKO PYG PASS BCN BACHHRAWAN ’05:58:00′ ’06:00:00′ LUCKNOW NR PRAYAG GHAT
‘54254’ LKO PYG PASS KVG KUNEANGANJ ’06:08:00′ ’06:10:00′ LUCKNOW NR PRAYAG GHAT
‘54254’ LKO PYG PASS HCP HARCHANDPUR ’06:16:00′ ’06:18:00′ LUCKNOW NR PRAYAG GHAT
‘54254’ LKO PYG PASS GANG GANGAGANJ ’06:26:00′ ’06:28:00′ LUCKNOW NR PRAYAG GHAT
‘54254’ LKO PYG PASS RBL RAE BARELI JN ’06:47:00′ ’07:00:00′ LUCKNOW NR PRAYAG GHAT
‘54254’ LKO PYG PASS RUM RUPAMAU ’07:11:00′ ’07:13:00′ LUCKNOW NR PRAYAG GHAT
‘54254’ LKO PYG PASS FTG FURSATGANJ ’07:25:00′ ’07:27:00′ LUCKNOW NR PRAYAG GHAT
‘54254’ LKO PYG PASS JAIS JAIS ’07:37:00′ ’07:39:00′ LUCKNOW NR PRAYAG GHAT
‘54254’ LKO PYG PASS BANI BANI ’07:52:00′ ’07:54:00′ LUCKNOW NR PRAYAG GHAT
‘54254’ LKO PYG PASS GNG GAURIGANJ ’08:03:00′ ’08:05:00′ LUCKNOW NR PRAYAG GHAT
‘54254’ LKO PYG PASS TLKH TALAKHAJURI ’08:13:00′ ’08:15:00′ LUCKNOW NR PRAYAG GHAT
‘54254’ LKO PYG PASS AME AMETHI ’08:28:00′ ’08:30:00′ LUCKNOW NR PRAYAG GHAT
‘54254’ LKO PYG PASS MFL MISRAULI ’08:37:00′ ’08:39:00′ LUCKNOW NR PRAYAG GHAT
‘54254’ LKO PYG PASS ANTU ANTU ’08:52:00′ ’08:54:00′ LUCKNOW NR PRAYAG GHAT
‘54254’ LKO PYG PASS JGJ JAGESHARGANJ ’09:01:00′ ’09:03:00′ LUCKNOW NR PRAYAG GHAT
‘54254’ LKO PYG PASS CIL CHILBILA JN ’09:12:00′ ’09:13:00′ LUCKNOW NR PRAYAG GHAT
‘54254’ LKO PYG PASS PBH PARTAPGARH JN ’09:55:00′ ’10:00:00′ LUCKNOW NR PRAYAG GHAT
‘54254’ LKO PYG PASS VPO BHUPIA MAU ’10:08:00′ ’10:10:00′ LUCKNOW NR PRAYAG GHAT
‘54254’ LKO PYG PASS BTJ BISHNATHGANJ ’10:25:00′ ’10:27:00′ LUCKNOW NR PRAYAG GHAT
‘54254’ LKO PYG PASS DHRJ DHIRGANJ ’10:38:00′ ’10:40:00′ LUCKNOW NR PRAYAG GHAT
‘54254’ LKO PYG PASS MEM MAU AIMMA ’10:49:00′ ’10:51:00′ LUCKNOW NR PRAYAG GHAT
‘54254’ LKO PYG PASS SWE SIWAITH ’11:14:00′ ’11:16:00′ LUCKNOW NR PRAYAG GHAT
‘54254’ LKO PYG PASS PFM PHAPHAMAU JN ’11:31:00′ ’11:33:00′ LUCKNOW NR PRAYAG GHAT
‘54254’ LKO PYG PASS PRG PRAYAG ’12:08:00′ ’12:10:00′ LUCKNOW NR PRAYAG GHAT
‘54254’ LKO PYG PASS PYG PRAYAG GHAT ’12:40:00′ ’00:00:00′ LUCKNOW NR PRAYAG GHAT
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.