LMG KYQ PASS Train time table

no image

Time table for train LMG KYQ PASS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘55602’ LMG KYQ PASS LMG LUMDING JN ’00:00:00′ ’14:10:00′ LUMDING JN KAMAKHYA
‘55602’ LMG KYQ PASS PKB PATHARKHOLA S ’14:24:00′ ’14:26:00′ LUMDING JN KAMAKHYA
‘55602’ LMG KYQ PASS LKG LAMSAKHANG ’14:38:00′ ’14:40:00′ LUMDING JN KAMAKHYA
‘55602’ LMG KYQ PASS HWX HABAIPUR ’14:53:00′ ’14:55:00′ LUMDING JN KAMAKHYA
‘55602’ LMG KYQ PASS LKA LANKA ’15:04:00′ ’15:09:00′ LUMDING JN KAMAKHYA
‘55602’ LMG KYQ PASS DHRY DHALPUKHURI ’15:17:00′ ’15:19:00′ LUMDING JN KAMAKHYA
‘55602’ LMG KYQ PASS HJI HOJAI ’15:27:00′ ’15:32:00′ LUMDING JN KAMAKHYA
‘55602’ LMG KYQ PASS JGJN JUGIJAN ’15:40:00′ ’15:42:00′ LUMDING JN KAMAKHYA
‘55602’ LMG KYQ PASS JMK JAMUNAMUKH ’15:53:00′ ’15:55:00′ LUMDING JN KAMAKHYA
‘55602’ LMG KYQ PASS KWM KAMPUR ’16:07:00′ ’16:09:00′ LUMDING JN KAMAKHYA
‘55602’ LMG KYQ PASS LPN LAOPANI ’16:19:00′ ’16:21:00′ LUMDING JN KAMAKHYA
‘55602’ LMG KYQ PASS CPK CHAPARMUKH JN ’16:32:00′ ’16:37:00′ LUMDING JN KAMAKHYA
‘55602’ LMG KYQ PASS TGE THEKERAGURI ’16:46:00′ ’16:48:00′ LUMDING JN KAMAKHYA
‘55602’ LMG KYQ PASS DML DHARAMTUL ’17:05:00′ ’17:07:00′ LUMDING JN KAMAKHYA
‘55602’ LMG KYQ PASS AJRE AUJARI ’17:59:00′ ’18:01:00′ LUMDING JN KAMAKHYA
‘55602’ LMG KYQ PASS JID JAGI ROAD ’18:10:00′ ’18:15:00′ LUMDING JN KAMAKHYA
‘55602’ LMG KYQ PASS BRHU BARAHU ’18:30:00′ ’18:32:00′ LUMDING JN KAMAKHYA
‘55602’ LMG KYQ PASS KKET KAMRUP KHETRI ’18:44:00′ ’18:46:00′ LUMDING JN KAMAKHYA
‘55602’ LMG KYQ PASS TTLA TETELIA ’18:54:00′ ’18:56:00′ LUMDING JN KAMAKHYA
‘55602’ LMG KYQ PASS DGU DIGARU ’19:05:00′ ’19:07:00′ LUMDING JN KAMAKHYA
‘55602’ LMG KYQ PASS PNB PANBARI ’19:19:00′ ’19:21:00′ LUMDING JN KAMAKHYA
‘55602’ LMG KYQ PASS TKC THAKURKUCHI ’19:33:00′ ’19:35:00′ LUMDING JN KAMAKHYA
‘55602’ LMG KYQ PASS PHI PANIKHAITI ’19:45:00′ ’19:47:00′ LUMDING JN KAMAKHYA
‘55602’ LMG KYQ PASS NNGE NARANGI ’19:58:00′ ’20:00:00′ LUMDING JN KAMAKHYA
‘55602’ LMG KYQ PASS GHY GUWAHATI ’20:20:00′ ’20:30:00′ LUMDING JN KAMAKHYA
‘55602’ LMG KYQ PASS KYQ KAMAKHYA ’20:50:00′ ’00:00:00′ LUMDING JN KAMAKHYA
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.