LOHIT EXPRESS Train time table

no image

Time table for train LOHIT EXPRESS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘15652’ LOHIT EXPRESS JAT JAMMU TAWI ’00:00:00′ ’22:45:00′ JAMMU TAWI GUWAHATI
‘15652’ LOHIT EXPRESS KTHU KATHUA ’23:50:00′ ’23:52:00′ JAMMU TAWI GUWAHATI
‘15652’ LOHIT EXPRESS PTKC PATHANKOT CANTT ’00:20:00′ ’00:25:00′ JAMMU TAWI GUWAHATI
‘15652’ LOHIT EXPRESS JRC JALANDHAR CANT ’02:10:00′ ’02:15:00′ JAMMU TAWI GUWAHATI
‘15652’ LOHIT EXPRESS LDH LUDHIANA JN ’03:15:00′ ’03:25:00′ JAMMU TAWI GUWAHATI
‘15652’ LOHIT EXPRESS UMB AMBALA CANT JN ’05:17:00′ ’05:25:00′ JAMMU TAWI GUWAHATI
‘15652’ LOHIT EXPRESS JUD JAGADHRI ’06:07:00′ ’06:09:00′ JAMMU TAWI GUWAHATI
‘15652’ LOHIT EXPRESS SRE SAHARANPUR ’06:50:00′ ’07:00:00′ JAMMU TAWI GUWAHATI
‘15652’ LOHIT EXPRESS RK ROORKEE ’07:30:00′ ’07:32:00′ JAMMU TAWI GUWAHATI
‘15652’ LOHIT EXPRESS LRJ LAKSAR JN ’07:52:00′ ’07:54:00′ JAMMU TAWI GUWAHATI
‘15652’ LOHIT EXPRESS MB MORADABAD ’09:55:00′ ’10:05:00′ JAMMU TAWI GUWAHATI
‘15652’ LOHIT EXPRESS BE BAREILLY ’11:27:00′ ’11:32:00′ JAMMU TAWI GUWAHATI
‘15652’ LOHIT EXPRESS HRI HARDOI ’13:25:00′ ’13:27:00′ JAMMU TAWI GUWAHATI
‘15652’ LOHIT EXPRESS LKO LUCKNOW NR ’15:20:00′ ’15:30:00′ JAMMU TAWI GUWAHATI
‘15652’ LOHIT EXPRESS GD GONDA JN ’17:30:00′ ’17:45:00′ JAMMU TAWI GUWAHATI
‘15652’ LOHIT EXPRESS BST BASTI ’18:55:00′ ’19:00:00′ JAMMU TAWI GUWAHATI
‘15652’ LOHIT EXPRESS GKP GORAKHPUR JN ’20:45:00′ ’21:00:00′ JAMMU TAWI GUWAHATI
‘15652’ LOHIT EXPRESS DEOS DEORIA SADAR ’21:54:00′ ’21:56:00′ JAMMU TAWI GUWAHATI
‘15652’ LOHIT EXPRESS BTT BHATNI JN ’22:20:00′ ’22:25:00′ JAMMU TAWI GUWAHATI
‘15652’ LOHIT EXPRESS SV SIWAN JN ’23:20:00′ ’23:25:00′ JAMMU TAWI GUWAHATI
‘15652’ LOHIT EXPRESS CPR CHHAPRA ’00:50:00′ ’01:00:00′ JAMMU TAWI GUWAHATI
‘15652’ LOHIT EXPRESS SEE SONPUR JN ’01:51:00′ ’01:56:00′ JAMMU TAWI GUWAHATI
‘15652’ LOHIT EXPRESS HJP HAJIPUR JN ’02:09:00′ ’02:11:00′ JAMMU TAWI GUWAHATI
‘15652’ LOHIT EXPRESS DES DESARI ’02:31:00′ ’02:33:00′ JAMMU TAWI GUWAHATI
‘15652’ LOHIT EXPRESS MNO MEHNAR ROAD ’03:18:00′ ’03:20:00′ JAMMU TAWI GUWAHATI
‘15652’ LOHIT EXPRESS SPP SHAHPUR PATOREE ’03:57:00′ ’03:59:00′ JAMMU TAWI GUWAHATI
‘15652’ LOHIT EXPRESS MOG MOHIUDDINNAGAR ’04:09:00′ ’04:11:00′ JAMMU TAWI GUWAHATI
‘15652’ LOHIT EXPRESS BJU BARAUNI JN ’05:45:00′ ’05:55:00′ JAMMU TAWI GUWAHATI
‘15652’ LOHIT EXPRESS BGS BEGU SARAI ’06:10:00′ ’06:12:00′ JAMMU TAWI GUWAHATI
‘15652’ LOHIT EXPRESS KGG KHAGARIA JN ’06:58:00′ ’07:00:00′ JAMMU TAWI GUWAHATI
‘15652’ LOHIT EXPRESS MNE MANSI JN ’07:10:00′ ’07:12:00′ JAMMU TAWI GUWAHATI
‘15652’ LOHIT EXPRESS NNA NAUGACHIA ’08:34:00′ ’08:36:00′ JAMMU TAWI GUWAHATI
‘15652’ LOHIT EXPRESS KIR KATIHAR JN ’10:10:00′ ’10:30:00′ JAMMU TAWI GUWAHATI
‘15652’ LOHIT EXPRESS KNE KISHANGANJ ’12:07:00′ ’12:12:00′ JAMMU TAWI GUWAHATI
‘15652’ LOHIT EXPRESS NJP NEW JALPAIGURI ’13:50:00′ ’14:05:00′ JAMMU TAWI GUWAHATI
‘15652’ LOHIT EXPRESS DQG DHUPGURI ’15:50:00′ ’15:55:00′ JAMMU TAWI GUWAHATI
‘15652’ LOHIT EXPRESS NCB NEW COOCH BEHAR ’16:45:00′ ’16:50:00′ JAMMU TAWI GUWAHATI
‘15652’ LOHIT EXPRESS NOQ NEW ALIPURDUAR ’17:18:00′ ’17:23:00′ JAMMU TAWI GUWAHATI
‘15652’ LOHIT EXPRESS NBQ NEW BONGAIGAON ’19:05:00′ ’19:15:00′ JAMMU TAWI GUWAHATI
‘15652’ LOHIT EXPRESS RNY RANGIYA JN ’21:20:00′ ’21:30:00′ JAMMU TAWI GUWAHATI
‘15652’ LOHIT EXPRESS KYQ KAMAKHYA ’23:13:00′ ’23:15:00′ JAMMU TAWI GUWAHATI
‘15652’ LOHIT EXPRESS GHY GUWAHATI ’23:30:00′ ’00:00:00′ JAMMU TAWI GUWAHATI
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.