LOHIT EXPRESS Train time table

no image

Time table for train LOHIT EXPRESS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘15651’ LOHIT EXPRESS GHY GUWAHATI ’00:00:00′ ’13:15:00′ GUWAHATI JAMMU TAWI
‘15651’ LOHIT EXPRESS KYQ KAMAKHYA ’13:31:00′ ’13:32:00′ GUWAHATI JAMMU TAWI
‘15651’ LOHIT EXPRESS RNY RANGIYA JN ’14:10:00′ ’14:20:00′ GUWAHATI JAMMU TAWI
‘15651’ LOHIT EXPRESS NBQ NEW BONGAIGAON ’16:30:00′ ’16:40:00′ GUWAHATI JAMMU TAWI
‘15651’ LOHIT EXPRESS NOQ NEW ALIPURDUAR ’18:05:00′ ’18:10:00′ GUWAHATI JAMMU TAWI
‘15651’ LOHIT EXPRESS NCB NEW COOCH BEHAR ’18:40:00′ ’18:45:00′ GUWAHATI JAMMU TAWI
‘15651’ LOHIT EXPRESS DQG DHUPGURI ’19:40:00′ ’19:45:00′ GUWAHATI JAMMU TAWI
‘15651’ LOHIT EXPRESS NJP NEW JALPAIGURI ’21:25:00′ ’21:40:00′ GUWAHATI JAMMU TAWI
‘15651’ LOHIT EXPRESS KNE KISHANGANJ ’22:46:00′ ’22:51:00′ GUWAHATI JAMMU TAWI
‘15651’ LOHIT EXPRESS KIR KATIHAR JN ’01:15:00′ ’01:30:00′ GUWAHATI JAMMU TAWI
‘15651’ LOHIT EXPRESS NNA NAUGACHIA ’02:24:00′ ’02:25:00′ GUWAHATI JAMMU TAWI
‘15651’ LOHIT EXPRESS MNE MANSI JN ’03:09:00′ ’03:10:00′ GUWAHATI JAMMU TAWI
‘15651’ LOHIT EXPRESS KGG KHAGARIA JN ’03:21:00′ ’03:22:00′ GUWAHATI JAMMU TAWI
‘15651’ LOHIT EXPRESS BGS BEGU SARAI ’03:57:00′ ’03:58:00′ GUWAHATI JAMMU TAWI
‘15651’ LOHIT EXPRESS BJU BARAUNI JN ’04:40:00′ ’04:50:00′ GUWAHATI JAMMU TAWI
‘15651’ LOHIT EXPRESS MOG MOHIUDDINNAGAR ’05:26:00′ ’05:27:00′ GUWAHATI JAMMU TAWI
‘15651’ LOHIT EXPRESS SPP SHAHPUR PATOREE ’05:49:00′ ’05:50:00′ GUWAHATI JAMMU TAWI
‘15651’ LOHIT EXPRESS MNO MEHNAR ROAD ’05:58:00′ ’05:59:00′ GUWAHATI JAMMU TAWI
‘15651’ LOHIT EXPRESS DES DESARI ’06:09:00′ ’06:10:00′ GUWAHATI JAMMU TAWI
‘15651’ LOHIT EXPRESS HJP HAJIPUR JN ’07:48:00′ ’07:49:00′ GUWAHATI JAMMU TAWI
‘15651’ LOHIT EXPRESS SEE SONPUR JN ’07:59:00′ ’08:04:00′ GUWAHATI JAMMU TAWI
‘15651’ LOHIT EXPRESS CPR CHHAPRA ’09:35:00′ ’09:50:00′ GUWAHATI JAMMU TAWI
‘15651’ LOHIT EXPRESS SV SIWAN JN ’10:35:00′ ’10:40:00′ GUWAHATI JAMMU TAWI
‘15651’ LOHIT EXPRESS BTT BHATNI JN ’11:25:00′ ’11:30:00′ GUWAHATI JAMMU TAWI
‘15651’ LOHIT EXPRESS DEOS DEORIA SADAR ’11:49:00′ ’11:50:00′ GUWAHATI JAMMU TAWI
‘15651’ LOHIT EXPRESS GKP GORAKHPUR JN ’13:45:00′ ’14:05:00′ GUWAHATI JAMMU TAWI
‘15651’ LOHIT EXPRESS BST BASTI ’15:10:00′ ’15:15:00′ GUWAHATI JAMMU TAWI
‘15651’ LOHIT EXPRESS GD GONDA JN ’16:40:00′ ’16:55:00′ GUWAHATI JAMMU TAWI
‘15651’ LOHIT EXPRESS ASH AISHBAGH ’18:00:00′ ’18:01:00′ GUWAHATI JAMMU TAWI
‘15651’ LOHIT EXPRESS LKO LUCKNOW NR ’19:40:00′ ’19:50:00′ GUWAHATI JAMMU TAWI
‘15651’ LOHIT EXPRESS HRI HARDOI ’21:17:00′ ’21:18:00′ GUWAHATI JAMMU TAWI
‘15651’ LOHIT EXPRESS BE BAREILLY ’23:25:00′ ’23:30:00′ GUWAHATI JAMMU TAWI
‘15651’ LOHIT EXPRESS MB MORADABAD ’01:00:00′ ’01:10:00′ GUWAHATI JAMMU TAWI
‘15651’ LOHIT EXPRESS LRJ LAKSAR JN ’03:05:00′ ’03:07:00′ GUWAHATI JAMMU TAWI
‘15651’ LOHIT EXPRESS RK ROORKEE ’03:24:00′ ’03:25:00′ GUWAHATI JAMMU TAWI
‘15651’ LOHIT EXPRESS SRE SAHARANPUR ’04:10:00′ ’04:20:00′ GUWAHATI JAMMU TAWI
‘15651’ LOHIT EXPRESS JUD JAGADHRI ’04:47:00′ ’04:48:00′ GUWAHATI JAMMU TAWI
‘15651’ LOHIT EXPRESS UMB AMBALA CANT JN ’05:40:00′ ’05:48:00′ GUWAHATI JAMMU TAWI
‘15651’ LOHIT EXPRESS LDH LUDHIANA JN ’07:20:00′ ’07:30:00′ GUWAHATI JAMMU TAWI
‘15651’ LOHIT EXPRESS JRC JALANDHAR CANT ’08:25:00′ ’08:30:00′ GUWAHATI JAMMU TAWI
‘15651’ LOHIT EXPRESS PTKC PATHANKOT CANTT ’10:10:00′ ’10:15:00′ GUWAHATI JAMMU TAWI
‘15651’ LOHIT EXPRESS KTHU KATHUA ’11:05:00′ ’11:06:00′ GUWAHATI JAMMU TAWI
‘15651’ LOHIT EXPRESS JAT JAMMU TAWI ’12:30:00′ ’00:00:00′ GUWAHATI JAMMU TAWI
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.