LOK SHAKTI EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train LOK SHAKTI EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘22928’ LOK SHAKTI EXP ADI AHMEDABAD JN ’00:00:00′ ’21:10:00′ AHMEDABAD JN BANDRA TERMINUS
‘22928’ LOK SHAKTI EXP MAN MANINAGAR ’21:18:00′ ’21:20:00′ AHMEDABAD JN BANDRA TERMINUS
‘22928’ LOK SHAKTI EXP MHD MHMDVD KHEDA RD ’21:44:00′ ’21:46:00′ AHMEDABAD JN BANDRA TERMINUS
‘22928’ LOK SHAKTI EXP ND NADIAD JN ’22:00:00′ ’22:02:00′ AHMEDABAD JN BANDRA TERMINUS
‘22928’ LOK SHAKTI EXP ANND ANAND JN ’22:20:00′ ’22:22:00′ AHMEDABAD JN BANDRA TERMINUS
‘22928’ LOK SHAKTI EXP BRC VADODARA JN ’23:03:00′ ’23:08:00′ AHMEDABAD JN BANDRA TERMINUS
‘22928’ LOK SHAKTI EXP BH BHARUCH JN ’23:55:00′ ’23:57:00′ AHMEDABAD JN BANDRA TERMINUS
‘22928’ LOK SHAKTI EXP KSB KOSAMBA JN ’00:16:00′ ’00:18:00′ AHMEDABAD JN BANDRA TERMINUS
‘22928’ LOK SHAKTI EXP ST SURAT ’01:03:00′ ’01:08:00′ AHMEDABAD JN BANDRA TERMINUS
‘22928’ LOK SHAKTI EXP NVS NAVSARI ’01:31:00′ ’01:33:00′ AHMEDABAD JN BANDRA TERMINUS
‘22928’ LOK SHAKTI EXP BL VALSAD ’02:26:00′ ’02:28:00′ AHMEDABAD JN BANDRA TERMINUS
‘22928’ LOK SHAKTI EXP VAPI VAPI ’02:51:00′ ’02:53:00′ AHMEDABAD JN BANDRA TERMINUS
‘22928’ LOK SHAKTI EXP PLG PALGHAR ’03:54:00′ ’03:56:00′ AHMEDABAD JN BANDRA TERMINUS
‘22928’ LOK SHAKTI EXP SAH SAPHALE ’04:08:00′ ’04:10:00′ AHMEDABAD JN BANDRA TERMINUS
‘22928’ LOK SHAKTI EXP BVI BORIVALI ’05:01:00′ ’05:03:00′ AHMEDABAD JN BANDRA TERMINUS
‘22928’ LOK SHAKTI EXP ADH ANDHERI ’05:24:00′ ’05:26:00′ AHMEDABAD JN BANDRA TERMINUS
‘22928’ LOK SHAKTI EXP BDTS BANDRA TERMINUS ’05:50:00′ ’00:00:00′ AHMEDABAD JN BANDRA TERMINUS
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.