LOK SHAKTI EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train LOK SHAKTI EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘22927’ LOK SHAKTI EXP BDTS BANDRA TERMINUS ’00:00:00′ ’19:40:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS AHMEDABAD JN
‘22927’ LOK SHAKTI EXP ADH ANDHERI ’19:56:00′ ’19:58:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS AHMEDABAD JN
‘22927’ LOK SHAKTI EXP BVI BORIVALI ’20:17:00′ ’20:19:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS AHMEDABAD JN
‘22927’ LOK SHAKTI EXP VR VIRAR ’20:52:00′ ’20:54:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS AHMEDABAD JN
‘22927’ LOK SHAKTI EXP SAH SAPHALE ’21:08:00′ ’21:10:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS AHMEDABAD JN
‘22927’ LOK SHAKTI EXP PLG PALGHAR ’21:21:00′ ’21:23:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS AHMEDABAD JN
‘22927’ LOK SHAKTI EXP BOR BOISAR ’21:34:00′ ’21:36:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS AHMEDABAD JN
‘22927’ LOK SHAKTI EXP DRD DAHANU ROAD ’21:58:00′ ’22:00:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS AHMEDABAD JN
‘22927’ LOK SHAKTI EXP VAPI VAPI ’22:31:00′ ’22:33:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS AHMEDABAD JN
‘22927’ LOK SHAKTI EXP BL VALSAD ’22:58:00′ ’23:00:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS AHMEDABAD JN
‘22927’ LOK SHAKTI EXP BIM BILIMORA JN ’23:17:00′ ’23:19:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS AHMEDABAD JN
‘22927’ LOK SHAKTI EXP NVS NAVSARI ’23:34:00′ ’23:36:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS AHMEDABAD JN
‘22927’ LOK SHAKTI EXP ST SURAT ’00:22:00′ ’00:27:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS AHMEDABAD JN
‘22927’ LOK SHAKTI EXP KSB KOSAMBA JN ’00:51:00′ ’00:53:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS AHMEDABAD JN
‘22927’ LOK SHAKTI EXP AKV ANKLESHWAR JN ’01:07:00′ ’01:09:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS AHMEDABAD JN
‘22927’ LOK SHAKTI EXP BH BHARUCH JN ’01:22:00′ ’01:24:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS AHMEDABAD JN
‘22927’ LOK SHAKTI EXP BRC VADODARA JN ’02:22:00′ ’02:27:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS AHMEDABAD JN
‘22927’ LOK SHAKTI EXP ANND ANAND JN ’02:57:00′ ’02:59:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS AHMEDABAD JN
‘22927’ LOK SHAKTI EXP ND NADIAD JN ’03:14:00′ ’03:16:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS AHMEDABAD JN
‘22927’ LOK SHAKTI EXP MHD MHMDVD KHEDA RD ’03:30:00′ ’03:32:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS AHMEDABAD JN
‘22927’ LOK SHAKTI EXP MAN MANINAGAR ’04:01:00′ ’04:03:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS AHMEDABAD JN
‘22927’ LOK SHAKTI EXP ADI AHMEDABAD JN ’04:20:00′ ’00:00:00′ BANDRA TERMINUS AHMEDABAD JN
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.