LOKAMANYA TT EX Train time table

no image

Time table for train LOKAMANYA TT EX arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘17317’ LOKAMANYA TT EX UBL HUBLI JN ’00:00:00′ ’15:45:00′ HUBLI JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘17317’ LOKAMANYA TT EX DWR DHARWAR ’16:08:00′ ’16:10:00′ HUBLI JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘17317’ LOKAMANYA TT EX LWR ALNAVAR JN ’16:43:00′ ’16:45:00′ HUBLI JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘17317’ LOKAMANYA TT EX LD LONDA JN ’17:28:00′ ’17:30:00′ HUBLI JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘17317’ LOKAMANYA TT EX BGM BELGAUM ’18:33:00′ ’18:35:00′ HUBLI JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘17317’ LOKAMANYA TT EX GPB GHATPRABHA ’19:28:00′ ’19:30:00′ HUBLI JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘17317’ LOKAMANYA TT EX KUD KUDACHI ’20:08:00′ ’20:10:00′ HUBLI JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘17317’ LOKAMANYA TT EX MRJ MIRAJ JN ’21:10:00′ ’21:20:00′ HUBLI JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘17317’ LOKAMANYA TT EX SLI SANGLI ’21:35:00′ ’21:38:00′ HUBLI JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘17317’ LOKAMANYA TT EX KRD KARAD ’22:42:00′ ’22:45:00′ HUBLI JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘17317’ LOKAMANYA TT EX STR SATARA ’23:42:00′ ’23:45:00′ HUBLI JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘17317’ LOKAMANYA TT EX PUNE PUNE JN ’02:50:00′ ’02:55:00′ HUBLI JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘17317’ LOKAMANYA TT EX LNL LONAVALA ’04:23:00′ ’04:25:00′ HUBLI JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘17317’ LOKAMANYA TT EX KYN KALYAN JN ’06:30:00′ ’06:31:00′ HUBLI JN LOKMANYATILAK T
‘17317’ LOKAMANYA TT EX LTT LOKMANYATILAK T ’07:00:00′ ’00:00:00′ HUBLI JN LOKMANYATILAK T
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.