LTT BBS SUP EXP Train time table

no image

Time table for train LTT BBS SUP EXP arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12879’ LTT BBS SUP EXP LTT LOKMANYATILAK T ’00:00:00′ ’00:15:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T BHUBANESWAR
‘12879’ LTT BBS SUP EXP KYN KALYAN JN ’00:57:00′ ’01:00:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T BHUBANESWAR
‘12879’ LTT BBS SUP EXP NK NASIK ROAD ’03:33:00′ ’03:35:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T BHUBANESWAR
‘12879’ LTT BBS SUP EXP MMR MANMAD JN ’04:27:00′ ’04:30:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T BHUBANESWAR
‘12879’ LTT BBS SUP EXP BSL BHUSAVAL JN ’06:40:00′ ’06:50:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T BHUBANESWAR
‘12879’ LTT BBS SUP EXP AK AKOLA JN ’08:40:00′ ’08:45:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T BHUBANESWAR
‘12879’ LTT BBS SUP EXP NGP NAGPUR ’13:40:00′ ’14:00:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T BHUBANESWAR
‘12879’ LTT BBS SUP EXP G GONDIA JN ’15:45:00′ ’15:47:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T BHUBANESWAR
‘12879’ LTT BBS SUP EXP R RAIPUR JN ’18:25:00′ ’18:35:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T BHUBANESWAR
‘12879’ LTT BBS SUP EXP BSP BILASPUR JN ’20:20:00′ ’20:35:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T BHUBANESWAR
‘12879’ LTT BBS SUP EXP CPH CHAMPA ’21:18:00′ ’21:20:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T BHUBANESWAR
‘12879’ LTT BBS SUP EXP RIG RAIGARH ’22:16:00′ ’22:18:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T BHUBANESWAR
‘12879’ LTT BBS SUP EXP JSG JHARSUGUDA JN ’23:30:00′ ’23:50:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T BHUBANESWAR
‘12879’ LTT BBS SUP EXP SBP SAMBALPUR ’00:45:00′ ’01:10:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T BHUBANESWAR
‘12879’ LTT BBS SUP EXP ANGL ANGUL ’04:20:00′ ’04:22:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T BHUBANESWAR
‘12879’ LTT BBS SUP EXP TLHD TALCHER ROAD ’04:33:00′ ’04:34:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T BHUBANESWAR
‘12879’ LTT BBS SUP EXP DNKL DHENKANAL ’05:14:00′ ’05:16:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T BHUBANESWAR
‘12879’ LTT BBS SUP EXP CTC CUTTACK ’06:10:00′ ’06:12:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T BHUBANESWAR
‘12879’ LTT BBS SUP EXP BBS BHUBANESWAR ’07:15:00′ ’00:00:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T BHUBANESWAR
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.