LTT LKO AC SPL Train time table

no image

Time table for train LTT LKO AC SPL arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘02111’ LTT LKO AC SPL LTT LOKMANYATILAK T ’00:00:00′ ’14:20:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T LUCKNOW NR
‘02111’ LTT LKO AC SPL TNA THANE ’14:43:00′ ’14:45:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T LUCKNOW NR
‘02111’ LTT LKO AC SPL KYN KALYAN JN ’15:05:00′ ’15:07:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T LUCKNOW NR
‘02111’ LTT LKO AC SPL NK NASIK ROAD ’17:27:00′ ’17:30:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T LUCKNOW NR
‘02111’ LTT LKO AC SPL JL JALGAON JN ’19:53:00′ ’19:55:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T LUCKNOW NR
‘02111’ LTT LKO AC SPL BSL BHUSAVAL JN ’20:20:00′ ’20:30:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T LUCKNOW NR
‘02111’ LTT LKO AC SPL KNW KHANDWA ’22:58:00′ ’23:00:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T LUCKNOW NR
‘02111’ LTT LKO AC SPL HBJ HABIBGANJ ’03:18:00′ ’03:20:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T LUCKNOW NR
‘02111’ LTT LKO AC SPL BINA BINA JN ’05:33:00′ ’05:35:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T LUCKNOW NR
‘02111’ LTT LKO AC SPL JHS JHANSI JN ’07:25:00′ ’07:35:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T LUCKNOW NR
‘02111’ LTT LKO AC SPL ORAI ORAI ’08:53:00′ ’08:55:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T LUCKNOW NR
‘02111’ LTT LKO AC SPL CNB KANPUR CENTRAL ’11:45:00′ ’12:05:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T LUCKNOW NR
‘02111’ LTT LKO AC SPL LKO LUCKNOW NR ’13:35:00′ ’00:00:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T LUCKNOW NR
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.