LTT NZB EXPRESS Train time table

no image

Time table for train LTT NZB EXPRESS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘11205’ LTT NZB EXPRESS LTT LOKMANYATILAK T ’00:00:00′ ’16:40:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T NIZAMABAD
‘11205’ LTT NZB EXPRESS KYN KALYAN JN ’17:17:00′ ’17:20:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T NIZAMABAD
‘11205’ LTT NZB EXPRESS IGP IGATPURI ’19:53:00′ ’19:55:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T NIZAMABAD
‘11205’ LTT NZB EXPRESS DVL DEVLALI ’20:33:00′ ’20:35:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T NIZAMABAD
‘11205’ LTT NZB EXPRESS NK NASIK ROAD ’20:45:00′ ’20:50:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T NIZAMABAD
‘11205’ LTT NZB EXPRESS MMR MANMAD JN ’22:10:00′ ’22:15:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T NIZAMABAD
‘11205’ LTT NZB EXPRESS ANKX ANK MMR DIRECT ’22:30:00′ ’22:32:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T NIZAMABAD
‘11205’ LTT NZB EXPRESS RGO ROTEGAON ’22:48:00′ ’22:50:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T NIZAMABAD
‘11205’ LTT NZB EXPRESS LSR LASUR ’23:08:00′ ’23:10:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T NIZAMABAD
‘11205’ LTT NZB EXPRESS AWB AURANGABAD ’00:20:00′ ’00:30:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T NIZAMABAD
‘11205’ LTT NZB EXPRESS J JALNA ’01:05:00′ ’01:07:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T NIZAMABAD
‘11205’ LTT NZB EXPRESS PTU PARTUR ’01:58:00′ ’02:00:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T NIZAMABAD
‘11205’ LTT NZB EXPRESS SELU SELU ’02:28:00′ ’02:30:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T NIZAMABAD
‘11205’ LTT NZB EXPRESS PBN PARBHANI JN ’04:00:00′ ’04:02:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T NIZAMABAD
‘11205’ LTT NZB EXPRESS PAU PURNA JN ’05:00:00′ ’05:10:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T NIZAMABAD
‘11205’ LTT NZB EXPRESS NED H SAHIB NANDED ’05:40:00′ ’05:45:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T NIZAMABAD
‘11205’ LTT NZB EXPRESS MUE MUDKHED ’06:30:00′ ’06:35:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T NIZAMABAD
‘11205’ LTT NZB EXPRESS UMRI UMRI ’06:58:00′ ’07:00:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T NIZAMABAD
‘11205’ LTT NZB EXPRESS DAB DHARMABAD ’07:26:00′ ’07:28:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T NIZAMABAD
‘11205’ LTT NZB EXPRESS BSX BASAR ’07:38:00′ ’07:40:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T NIZAMABAD
‘11205’ LTT NZB EXPRESS NZB NIZAMABAD ’09:15:00′ ’00:00:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T NIZAMABAD
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.