LTT PURI SUP EX Train time table

no image

Time table for train LTT PURI SUP EX arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12145’ LTT PURI SUP EX LTT LOKMANYATILAK T ’00:00:00′ ’20:35:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T PURI
‘12145’ LTT PURI SUP EX KYN KALYAN JN ’21:15:00′ ’21:18:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T PURI
‘12145’ LTT PURI SUP EX IGP IGATPURI ’22:58:00′ ’23:00:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T PURI
‘12145’ LTT PURI SUP EX NK NASIK ROAD ’23:48:00′ ’23:50:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T PURI
‘12145’ LTT PURI SUP EX BSL BHUSAVAL JN ’03:00:00′ ’03:10:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T PURI
‘12145’ LTT PURI SUP EX AK AKOLA JN ’04:45:00′ ’04:50:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T PURI
‘12145’ LTT PURI SUP EX BD BADNERA JN ’07:10:00′ ’07:15:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T PURI
‘12145’ LTT PURI SUP EX NGP NAGPUR ’10:50:00′ ’11:05:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T PURI
‘12145’ LTT PURI SUP EX G GONDIA JN ’12:41:00′ ’12:43:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T PURI
‘12145’ LTT PURI SUP EX DURG DURG ’14:50:00′ ’14:55:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T PURI
‘12145’ LTT PURI SUP EX R RAIPUR JN ’15:35:00′ ’15:55:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T PURI
‘12145’ LTT PURI SUP EX MSMD MAHASAMUND ’16:50:00′ ’16:52:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T PURI
‘12145’ LTT PURI SUP EX KRAR KHARIAR ROAD ’17:40:00′ ’17:42:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T PURI
‘12145’ LTT PURI SUP EX KBJ KANTABANJI ’18:35:00′ ’18:40:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T PURI
‘12145’ LTT PURI SUP EX TIG TITLAGARH ’19:25:00′ ’19:50:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T PURI
‘12145’ LTT PURI SUP EX BUDM BADMAL ’20:12:00′ ’20:14:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T PURI
‘12145’ LTT PURI SUP EX BLGR BALANGIR ’20:50:00′ ’20:55:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T PURI
‘12145’ LTT PURI SUP EX BRGA BARGARH ROAD ’21:45:00′ ’21:47:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T PURI
‘12145’ LTT PURI SUP EX SBP SAMBALPUR ’22:50:00′ ’23:00:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T PURI
‘12145’ LTT PURI SUP EX SBPD SAMBALPUR ROAD ’23:05:00′ ’23:07:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T PURI
‘12145’ LTT PURI SUP EX ANGL ANGUL ’02:00:00′ ’02:02:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T PURI
‘12145’ LTT PURI SUP EX TLHR TALCHER ’02:35:00′ ’03:00:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T PURI
‘12145’ LTT PURI SUP EX DNKL DHENKANAL ’03:50:00′ ’03:52:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T PURI
‘12145’ LTT PURI SUP EX CTC CUTTACK ’04:45:00′ ’04:50:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T PURI
‘12145’ LTT PURI SUP EX BBS BHUBANESWAR ’05:30:00′ ’05:35:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T PURI
‘12145’ LTT PURI SUP EX KUR KHURDA ROAD JN ’06:10:00′ ’06:15:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T PURI
‘12145’ LTT PURI SUP EX PURI PURI ’07:45:00′ ’00:00:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T PURI
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.