LTT SHALIMAR EX Train time table

no image

Time table for train LTT SHALIMAR EX arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘18029’ LTT SHALIMAR EX LTT LOKMANYATILAK T ’00:00:00′ ’22:00:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T SHALIMAR
‘18029’ LTT SHALIMAR EX TNA THANE ’22:23:00′ ’22:25:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T SHALIMAR
‘18029’ LTT SHALIMAR EX KYN KALYAN JN ’22:45:00′ ’22:50:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T SHALIMAR
‘18029’ LTT SHALIMAR EX KSRA KASARA ’23:53:00′ ’23:55:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T SHALIMAR
‘18029’ LTT SHALIMAR EX IGP IGATPURI ’00:30:00′ ’00:35:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T SHALIMAR
‘18029’ LTT SHALIMAR EX DVL DEVLALI ’01:18:00′ ’01:20:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T SHALIMAR
‘18029’ LTT SHALIMAR EX NK NASIK ROAD ’01:33:00′ ’01:35:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T SHALIMAR
‘18029’ LTT SHALIMAR EX LS LASALGAON ’02:13:00′ ’02:15:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T SHALIMAR
‘18029’ LTT SHALIMAR EX MMR MANMAD JN ’02:40:00′ ’02:45:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T SHALIMAR
‘18029’ LTT SHALIMAR EX NGN NANDGAON ’03:03:00′ ’03:05:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T SHALIMAR
‘18029’ LTT SHALIMAR EX CSN CHALISGAON JN ’03:33:00′ ’03:35:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T SHALIMAR
‘18029’ LTT SHALIMAR EX PC PACHORA JN ’04:03:00′ ’04:05:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T SHALIMAR
‘18029’ LTT SHALIMAR EX JL JALGAON JN ’04:38:00′ ’04:40:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T SHALIMAR
‘18029’ LTT SHALIMAR EX BSL BHUSAVAL JN ’05:05:00′ ’05:15:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T SHALIMAR
‘18029’ LTT SHALIMAR EX VNA VARANGAON ’05:33:00′ ’05:35:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T SHALIMAR
‘18029’ LTT SHALIMAR EX BDWD BODWAD ’05:53:00′ ’05:55:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T SHALIMAR
‘18029’ LTT SHALIMAR EX MKU MALKAPUR ’06:08:00′ ’06:10:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T SHALIMAR
‘18029’ LTT SHALIMAR EX NN NANDURA ’06:33:00′ ’06:35:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T SHALIMAR
‘18029’ LTT SHALIMAR EX JM JALAMB JN ’06:53:00′ ’06:55:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T SHALIMAR
‘18029’ LTT SHALIMAR EX SEG SHEGAON ’07:08:00′ ’07:10:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T SHALIMAR
‘18029’ LTT SHALIMAR EX PS PARAS ’07:23:00′ ’07:25:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T SHALIMAR
‘18029’ LTT SHALIMAR EX AK AKOLA JN ’07:40:00′ ’07:45:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T SHALIMAR
‘18029’ LTT SHALIMAR EX MZR MURTAJAPUR ’08:13:00′ ’08:15:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T SHALIMAR
‘18029’ LTT SHALIMAR EX BD BADNERA JN ’09:40:00′ ’09:45:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T SHALIMAR
‘18029’ LTT SHALIMAR EX CND CHANDUR ’10:15:00′ ’10:17:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T SHALIMAR
‘18029’ LTT SHALIMAR EX DMN DHAMANGAON ’10:30:00′ ’10:32:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T SHALIMAR
‘18029’ LTT SHALIMAR EX PLO PULGAON JN ’10:48:00′ ’10:50:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T SHALIMAR
‘18029’ LTT SHALIMAR EX WR WARDHA JN ’11:25:00′ ’11:30:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T SHALIMAR
‘18029’ LTT SHALIMAR EX SEGM SEVAGRAM ’11:34:00′ ’11:36:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T SHALIMAR
‘18029’ LTT SHALIMAR EX SNI SINDI ’11:58:00′ ’12:00:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T SHALIMAR
‘18029’ LTT SHALIMAR EX AJNI AJNI ’12:31:00′ ’12:33:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T SHALIMAR
‘18029’ LTT SHALIMAR EX NGP NAGPUR ’13:10:00′ ’13:30:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T SHALIMAR
‘18029’ LTT SHALIMAR EX ITR ITWARI ’13:40:00′ ’13:42:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T SHALIMAR
‘18029’ LTT SHALIMAR EX KP KAMPTEE ’14:00:00′ ’14:02:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T SHALIMAR
‘18029’ LTT SHALIMAR EX BRD BHANDARA ROAD ’14:32:00′ ’14:34:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T SHALIMAR
‘18029’ LTT SHALIMAR EX TMR TUMSAR ROAD ’14:48:00′ ’14:50:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T SHALIMAR
‘18029’ LTT SHALIMAR EX TRO TIRORA ’15:05:00′ ’15:07:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T SHALIMAR
‘18029’ LTT SHALIMAR EX G GONDIA JN ’15:45:00′ ’15:55:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T SHALIMAR
‘18029’ LTT SHALIMAR EX AGN AMGAON ’16:10:00′ ’16:12:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T SHALIMAR
‘18029’ LTT SHALIMAR EX SKS SALEKASA ’16:23:00′ ’16:25:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T SHALIMAR
‘18029’ LTT SHALIMAR EX DGG DONGARGARH ’16:59:00′ ’17:01:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T SHALIMAR
‘18029’ LTT SHALIMAR EX RJN RAJ NANDGAON ’17:26:00′ ’17:28:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T SHALIMAR
‘18029’ LTT SHALIMAR EX DURG DURG ’18:25:00′ ’18:35:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T SHALIMAR
‘18029’ LTT SHALIMAR EX BQR BHILAINAGAR ’18:41:00′ ’18:43:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T SHALIMAR
‘18029’ LTT SHALIMAR EX BPHB BHILAI PWR HS ’18:49:00′ ’18:51:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T SHALIMAR
‘18029’ LTT SHALIMAR EX BIA BHILAI ’18:57:00′ ’18:59:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T SHALIMAR
‘18029’ LTT SHALIMAR EX DBEC DEVBALODA CHRDA ’19:05:00′ ’19:06:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T SHALIMAR
‘18029’ LTT SHALIMAR EX R RAIPUR JN ’19:25:00′ ’19:35:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T SHALIMAR
‘18029’ LTT SHALIMAR EX TLD TILDA ’20:08:00′ ’20:10:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T SHALIMAR
‘18029’ LTT SHALIMAR EX BYT BHATAPARA ’20:28:00′ ’20:30:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T SHALIMAR
‘18029’ LTT SHALIMAR EX BYL BELHA ’20:53:00′ ’20:55:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T SHALIMAR
‘18029’ LTT SHALIMAR EX BSP BILASPUR JN ’22:05:00′ ’22:25:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T SHALIMAR
‘18029’ LTT SHALIMAR EX AKT AKALTARA ’22:46:00′ ’22:48:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T SHALIMAR
‘18029’ LTT SHALIMAR EX NIA JANJGIR NAILA ’23:01:00′ ’23:03:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T SHALIMAR
‘18029’ LTT SHALIMAR EX CPH CHAMPA ’23:15:00′ ’23:20:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T SHALIMAR
‘18029’ LTT SHALIMAR EX SKT SAKTI ’23:38:00′ ’23:40:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T SHALIMAR
‘18029’ LTT SHALIMAR EX KHS KHARSIA ’23:53:00′ ’23:55:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T SHALIMAR
‘18029’ LTT SHALIMAR EX RIG RAIGARH ’00:19:00′ ’00:24:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T SHALIMAR
‘18029’ LTT SHALIMAR EX BPH BELPAHAR ’00:58:00′ ’01:00:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T SHALIMAR
‘18029’ LTT SHALIMAR EX BRJN BRAJRAJNAGAR ’01:08:00′ ’01:10:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T SHALIMAR
‘18029’ LTT SHALIMAR EX JSG JHARSUGUDA JN ’01:55:00′ ’02:00:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T SHALIMAR
‘18029’ LTT SHALIMAR EX BMB BAMRA ’02:26:00′ ’02:28:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T SHALIMAR
‘18029’ LTT SHALIMAR EX GP RAJ GANGPUR ’02:53:00′ ’02:55:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T SHALIMAR
‘18029’ LTT SHALIMAR EX ROU ROURKELA ’03:25:00′ ’03:35:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T SHALIMAR
‘18029’ LTT SHALIMAR EX BNDM BONDAMUNDA ’03:50:00′ ’03:52:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T SHALIMAR
‘18029’ LTT SHALIMAR EX MOU MANOHARPUR ’04:18:00′ ’04:20:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T SHALIMAR
‘18029’ LTT SHALIMAR EX GOL GOILKERA ’04:48:00′ ’04:50:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T SHALIMAR
‘18029’ LTT SHALIMAR EX SWR SONUA ’05:02:00′ ’05:04:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T SHALIMAR
‘18029’ LTT SHALIMAR EX CKP CHAKRADHARPUR ’05:28:00′ ’05:35:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T SHALIMAR
‘18029’ LTT SHALIMAR EX RKSN RAJKHARSAWAN JN ’05:50:00′ ’05:52:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T SHALIMAR
‘18029’ LTT SHALIMAR EX SINI SINI JN ’06:08:00′ ’06:10:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T SHALIMAR
‘18029’ LTT SHALIMAR EX TATA TATANAGAR JN ’06:50:00′ ’07:10:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T SHALIMAR
‘18029’ LTT SHALIMAR EX RHE RAKHA MINES ’07:30:00′ ’07:32:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T SHALIMAR
‘18029’ LTT SHALIMAR EX GUD GALUDIH ’07:40:00′ ’07:42:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T SHALIMAR
‘18029’ LTT SHALIMAR EX GTS GHATSILA ’07:53:00′ ’07:55:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T SHALIMAR
‘18029’ LTT SHALIMAR EX CKU CHAKULIA ’08:16:00′ ’08:18:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T SHALIMAR
‘18029’ LTT SHALIMAR EX JGM JHARGRAM ’08:39:00′ ’08:41:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T SHALIMAR
‘18029’ LTT SHALIMAR EX KGP KHARAGPUR JN ’09:20:00′ ’09:30:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T SHALIMAR
‘18029’ LTT SHALIMAR EX PKU PANSKURA ’10:09:00′ ’10:11:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T SHALIMAR
‘18029’ LTT SHALIMAR EX MCA MECHEDA ’10:29:00′ ’10:31:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T SHALIMAR
‘18029’ LTT SHALIMAR EX ULB ULUBARIA ’11:03:00′ ’11:05:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T SHALIMAR
‘18029’ LTT SHALIMAR EX SRC SANTRAGACHI JN ’11:43:00′ ’11:45:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T SHALIMAR
‘18029’ LTT SHALIMAR EX SHM SHALIMAR ’12:25:00′ ’00:00:00′ LOKMANYATILAK T SHALIMAR
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.