LUCKNOW MAIL Train time table

no image

Time table for train LUCKNOW MAIL arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12229’ LUCKNOW MAIL LKO LUCKNOW NR ’00:00:00′ ’22:15:00′ LUCKNOW NR NEW DELHI
‘12229’ LUCKNOW MAIL HRI HARDOI ’23:36:00′ ’23:38:00′ LUCKNOW NR NEW DELHI
‘12229’ LUCKNOW MAIL SPN SHAHJEHANPUR ’00:45:00′ ’00:50:00′ LUCKNOW NR NEW DELHI
‘12229’ LUCKNOW MAIL BE BAREILLY ’01:50:00′ ’01:55:00′ LUCKNOW NR NEW DELHI
‘12229’ LUCKNOW MAIL RMU RAMPUR ’02:46:00′ ’02:48:00′ LUCKNOW NR NEW DELHI
‘12229’ LUCKNOW MAIL MB MORADABAD ’03:35:00′ ’03:45:00′ LUCKNOW NR NEW DELHI
‘12229’ LUCKNOW MAIL HPU HAPUR ’05:17:00′ ’05:20:00′ LUCKNOW NR NEW DELHI
‘12229’ LUCKNOW MAIL GZB GHAZIABAD ’06:20:00′ ’06:23:00′ LUCKNOW NR NEW DELHI
‘12229’ LUCKNOW MAIL ANVR ANAND VIHAR ’06:37:00′ ’06:38:00′ LUCKNOW NR NEW DELHI
‘12229’ LUCKNOW MAIL NDLS NEW DELHI ’07:10:00′ ’00:00:00′ LUCKNOW NR NEW DELHI
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.