MADGAON PASSR Train time table

no image

Time table for train MADGAON PASSR arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘56640’ MADGAON PASSR MAQ MANGALORE CNTL ’00:00:00′ ’06:20:00′ MANGALORE CNTL MADGAON
‘56640’ MADGAON PASSR MAJN MANGALORE JN ’06:34:00′ ’06:35:00′ MANGALORE CNTL MADGAON
‘56640’ MADGAON PASSR TOK THOKUR ’06:54:00′ ’06:55:00′ MANGALORE CNTL MADGAON
‘56640’ MADGAON PASSR SL SURATHKAL ’07:04:00′ ’07:05:00′ MANGALORE CNTL MADGAON
‘56640’ MADGAON PASSR MULK MULKI ’07:14:00′ ’07:15:00′ MANGALORE CNTL MADGAON
‘56640’ MADGAON PASSR NAND NANDIKOOR ’07:21:00′ ’07:22:00′ MANGALORE CNTL MADGAON
‘56640’ MADGAON PASSR PDD PADUBIDRI ’07:30:00′ ’07:31:00′ MANGALORE CNTL MADGAON
‘56640’ MADGAON PASSR INJ INNANJE ’07:40:00′ ’07:41:00′ MANGALORE CNTL MADGAON
‘56640’ MADGAON PASSR UD UDUPI ’07:50:00′ ’07:51:00′ MANGALORE CNTL MADGAON
‘56640’ MADGAON PASSR BKJ BARKUR ’08:08:00′ ’08:09:00′ MANGALORE CNTL MADGAON
‘56640’ MADGAON PASSR KUDA KUNDAPURA ’08:25:00′ ’08:26:00′ MANGALORE CNTL MADGAON
‘56640’ MADGAON PASSR SEN SENAPURA ’08:51:00′ ’08:52:00′ MANGALORE CNTL MADGAON
‘56640’ MADGAON PASSR BIJR BIJOOR ’09:10:00′ ’09:11:00′ MANGALORE CNTL MADGAON
‘56640’ MADGAON PASSR BYNR MOOKAMBIKA ROAD ’09:17:00′ ’09:18:00′ MANGALORE CNTL MADGAON
‘56640’ MADGAON PASSR SHMI SHIROOR ’09:27:00′ ’09:28:00′ MANGALORE CNTL MADGAON
‘56640’ MADGAON PASSR BTJL BHATKAL ’09:39:00′ ’09:40:00′ MANGALORE CNTL MADGAON
‘56640’ MADGAON PASSR CTTP CHITRAPUR (H) ’09:48:00′ ’09:49:00′ MANGALORE CNTL MADGAON
‘56640’ MADGAON PASSR MRDW MURDESHWAR ’09:58:00′ ’09:59:00′ MANGALORE CNTL MADGAON
‘56640’ MADGAON PASSR MANK MANKI ’10:11:00′ ’10:12:00′ MANGALORE CNTL MADGAON
‘56640’ MADGAON PASSR HNA HONNAVAR ’10:30:00′ ’10:31:00′ MANGALORE CNTL MADGAON
‘56640’ MADGAON PASSR KT KUMTA ’10:50:00′ ’10:51:00′ MANGALORE CNTL MADGAON
‘56640’ MADGAON PASSR GOK GOKARNA ROAD ’11:10:00′ ’11:11:00′ MANGALORE CNTL MADGAON
‘56640’ MADGAON PASSR ANKL ANKOLA ’11:25:00′ ’11:26:00′ MANGALORE CNTL MADGAON
‘56640’ MADGAON PASSR HAA HARWADA ’11:45:00′ ’11:46:00′ MANGALORE CNTL MADGAON
‘56640’ MADGAON PASSR KAWR KARWAR ’12:00:00′ ’12:01:00′ MANGALORE CNTL MADGAON
‘56640’ MADGAON PASSR AT ASNOTI ’12:11:00′ ’12:12:00′ MANGALORE CNTL MADGAON
‘56640’ MADGAON PASSR LOL LOLIEM ’12:21:00′ ’12:22:00′ MANGALORE CNTL MADGAON
‘56640’ MADGAON PASSR CNO CANCONA ’12:31:00′ ’12:32:00′ MANGALORE CNTL MADGAON
‘56640’ MADGAON PASSR BLLI BALLI ’12:50:00′ ’12:51:00′ MANGALORE CNTL MADGAON
‘56640’ MADGAON PASSR MAO MADGAON ’13:30:00′ ’00:00:00′ MANGALORE CNTL MADGAON
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.