MAGADH EXPRESS Train time table

no image

Time table for train MAGADH EXPRESS arrival and departure details


Train no Train name Code Station name Arrival time
Source station
Departure time
Source station
Source station Destination station
‘12401’ MAGADH EXPRESS IPR ISLAMPUR ’00:00:00′ ’16:10:00′ ISLAMPUR NEW DELHI
‘12401’ MAGADH EXPRESS EKR EKANGARSARAI ’16:20:00′ ’16:21:00′ ISLAMPUR NEW DELHI
‘12401’ MAGADH EXPRESS HIL HILSA ’16:33:00′ ’16:34:00′ ISLAMPUR NEW DELHI
‘12401’ MAGADH EXPRESS DNWH DANIYAWAN BZR H ’16:57:00′ ’16:58:00′ ISLAMPUR NEW DELHI
‘12401’ MAGADH EXPRESS FUT FATWA ’17:11:00′ ’17:12:00′ ISLAMPUR NEW DELHI
‘12401’ MAGADH EXPRESS PNC PATNA SAHEB ’17:23:00′ ’17:24:00′ ISLAMPUR NEW DELHI
‘12401’ MAGADH EXPRESS RJPB RAJENDRANAGAR T ’17:36:00′ ’17:38:00′ ISLAMPUR NEW DELHI
‘12401’ MAGADH EXPRESS PNBE PATNA JN ’17:45:00′ ’18:10:00′ ISLAMPUR NEW DELHI
‘12401’ MAGADH EXPRESS PWS PHULWARI SHARIF ’18:21:00′ ’18:22:00′ ISLAMPUR NEW DELHI
‘12401’ MAGADH EXPRESS DNR DANAPUR ’18:30:00′ ’18:32:00′ ISLAMPUR NEW DELHI
‘12401’ MAGADH EXPRESS BTA BIHTA ’18:44:00′ ’18:45:00′ ISLAMPUR NEW DELHI
‘12401’ MAGADH EXPRESS ARA ARA ’19:04:00′ ’19:06:00′ ISLAMPUR NEW DELHI
‘12401’ MAGADH EXPRESS BEA BIHIYA ’19:20:00′ ’19:21:00′ ISLAMPUR NEW DELHI
‘12401’ MAGADH EXPRESS DURE DUMRAON ’19:42:00′ ’19:43:00′ ISLAMPUR NEW DELHI
‘12401’ MAGADH EXPRESS BXR BUXAR ’19:59:00′ ’20:01:00′ ISLAMPUR NEW DELHI
‘12401’ MAGADH EXPRESS DLN DILDARNAGAR JN ’20:29:00′ ’20:31:00′ ISLAMPUR NEW DELHI
‘12401’ MAGADH EXPRESS ZNA ZAMANIA ’20:41:00′ ’20:42:00′ ISLAMPUR NEW DELHI
‘12401’ MAGADH EXPRESS MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN ’22:07:00′ ’22:17:00′ ISLAMPUR NEW DELHI
‘12401’ MAGADH EXPRESS MZP MIRZAPUR ’23:08:00′ ’23:10:00′ ISLAMPUR NEW DELHI
‘12401’ MAGADH EXPRESS BDL VINDHYACHAL ’23:20:00′ ’23:22:00′ ISLAMPUR NEW DELHI
‘12401’ MAGADH EXPRESS ALD ALLAHABAD JN ’00:40:00′ ’00:45:00′ ISLAMPUR NEW DELHI
‘12401’ MAGADH EXPRESS CNB KANPUR CENTRAL ’03:20:00′ ’03:25:00′ ISLAMPUR NEW DELHI
‘12401’ MAGADH EXPRESS ETW ETAWAH ’04:56:00′ ’04:58:00′ ISLAMPUR NEW DELHI
‘12401’ MAGADH EXPRESS SKB SHIKOHABAD JN ’05:35:00′ ’05:37:00′ ISLAMPUR NEW DELHI
‘12401’ MAGADH EXPRESS FZD FIROZABAD ’05:54:00′ ’05:56:00′ ISLAMPUR NEW DELHI
‘12401’ MAGADH EXPRESS TDL TUNDLA JN ’06:30:00′ ’06:35:00′ ISLAMPUR NEW DELHI
‘12401’ MAGADH EXPRESS ALJN ALIGARH JN ’09:00:00′ ’09:05:00′ ISLAMPUR NEW DELHI
‘12401’ MAGADH EXPRESS TKJ TILAK BRIDGE ’09:50:00′ ’09:51:00′ ISLAMPUR NEW DELHI
‘12401’ MAGADH EXPRESS NDLS NEW DELHI ’11:50:00′ ’00:00:00′ ISLAMPUR NEW DELHI
Rating & Reviews
0
0 reviews
Contact Form

Listings Nearby

Looking for something different? Check these nearby listings.